Futbol En Asturias
TERCERA DIVISION
EQUIPO PTOS J G E P GF GC
1MARINO DE LUANCO492114704611
2REAL OVIEDO B472114524712
3U.P. LANGREO432112725211
4C.D. COVADONGA422113353918
5C.D. LLANES412113263126
6C.D. TUILLA382110833819
7C.D. MOSCONIA322110292330
8LENTREGU C.F.30218672627
9C.D. PRAVIANO29217862421
10U.C. CEARES29217862019
11E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A.26216871930
12C.D. COLUNGA232165102430
13REAL AVILES212156101831
14ATLETICO LUGONES212163121636
15U.D. GIJON IND.202155112729
16U.D. LLANERA192154122639
17CLUB SIERO192154121942
18CONDAL CLUB182146111741
19VALDESOTO C.F.172145121027
20TSK ROCES142142151942