Futbol En Asturias
SEGUNDA JUVENIL Gr A
EQUIPO PTOS J G E P GF GC
1CONDAL CLUB471915226521
2C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B421912616430
3CLUB VICTORIA411913243722
4LANGREO EULALIA391912345824
5SAN ESTEBAN C.F.391912346238
6URRACA C.F.351910543326
7U.D. GIJON IND.29198563835
8CODEMA C.F.29199283937
9LA FRESNEDA C.F.27197663427
10C.D. ROMANON B27198384856
11U.C. CEARES21194963537
12ARENAS DEL SELLA20195593750
13S.D. LLANO 2000 C191954103739
14VERIÑA C.F. B171945103641
15C.D. LA BRAÑA161944112950
16RIBADESELLA C.F.101924131750
17C.D. LLANES B101924132368
18C.F. ESTUDIANTES71914141657