Futbol En Asturias
SEGUNDA INFANTIL Gr A
EQUIPO PTOS J G E P GF GC
1C.D. LEALTAD48161600767
2URRACA C.F.4516150111517
3C.D. ROMANON311610155328
4ASUNCIÓN C.F. B29169255230
5C.D. LLANES28167722918
6C.D. ARENAL24167363530
7E.F. JIN B24167363145
8LADA LANGREO C.F.23167273656
9U.D. GIJON IND.22156454430
10TSK ROCES B21167093137
11A.C.D. ALCAVA20166283950
12LANGREO EULALIA20166282645
13CODEMA C.F. B19165473237
14S.D. LLANO 2000 B17154562733
15COL. INMACULADA161651104254
16C.D. LOS CAMPOS B131641113460
17E.F. NAVA91630132387
18E.F. ORIENTE1160115970