Futbol En Asturias
TERCERA JUVENIL Gr 1
EQUIPO PTOS J G E P GF GC
1ASUNCIÓN C.F. C371312105315
2C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C321310215014
3COL. INMACULADA C29139226117
4ASUNCIÓN C.F. B27138324317
5C.D. LA BRAÑA B23137243720
6COL. INMACULADA B22137153130
7S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA20136254522
8C.D. DEVA19136163031
9C.D. ARENAL C18135352624
10A.D. LLOREDA14134273730
11CODEMA C.F. B14134273035
12U.D. GIJON IND. B13134182432
13ASTREOS11143292336
14C.F. ESTUDIANTES B3131012775
15DESCANSA0000000
16E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE01300134103