Futbol En Asturias
TERCERA CADETE Gr 1
EQUIPO PTOS J G E P GF GC
1E.F. JIN B4316141111415
2CLUB VICTORIA401613128716
3S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA381612228324
4C.D. LA BRAÑA371611417624
5C.F. ESTUDIANTES B361611327427
6C.D. MONTEVIL321610245918
7S.D. LLANO 2000 C28169166439
8COL. INMACULADA C25168175766
9A.D. LLOREDA181660103974
10CODEMA C.F. B17165295362
11E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE161651103856
12C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C15164393647
13U.D. GIJON IND. C81622121698
14C.D. DEVA816221220120
15U.C. CEARES61620144389
16ASTREOS416111422106