Futbol En Asturias
TERCERA CADETE Gr 2
EQUIPO PTOS J G E P GF GC
1U.D. GIJON IND.421414001335
2CLUB HISPANO331411035416
3U.D. GIJON IND. B331411037538
4ASUNCIÓN C.F.311410135620
5ATLANTIC GIJON28149144934
6NAVARRO C.F. B26148243945
7E.F. JIN22147163126
8C.D. LOS CAMPOS B18146085335
9C.D. MONTEVIL B16145182340
10VERIÑA C.F. B16145183961
11C.D. RAICES B91430111751
12G.D. BOSCO71421111564
13C.F. ESTUDIANTES41411121280
14COL. INMACULADA B41411121495