Futbol En Asturias
TERCERA ALEVIN Gr 1
EQUIPO PTOS J G E P GF GC
1U.D. GIJON IND. B381412209019
2ATLANTIC GIJON371412117622
3C.D. ARENAL C361512038927
4C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C351411217515
5VERIÑA C.F. B351511227731
6S.D. LLANO 2000 D28149147328
7S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA B24148065640
8ASUNCIÓN C.F. C19146173355
9DOMINICAS GIJON16145184046
10COL. INMACULADA C15145094843
11E.F. JIN13144192659
12C.D. LA BRAÑA D13144193277
13U.C. CEARES B61413102563
14ASTREOS61413102388
15GIJON F. FEMENINO4141112982
16P. HERMANOS CASTRO41411121491
17A.D. LLOREDA B0000000
18DESCANSA0000000