Futbol En Asturias
TERCERA ALEVIN Gr 2
EQUIPO PTOS J G E P GF GC
1U.D. GIJON IND.4516150112512
2S.D. LLANO 2000 C4315141010817
3C.D. MONTEVIL371512128633
4VERIÑA C.F. C3215102310227
5COL. INMACULADA B311510148332
6RAYO GIJONES29159244434
7C.D. ARENAL D28159156038
8C.F. ESTUDIANTES27159067257
9ATLANTIC GIJON B24158076459
10C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B17155284172
11C.D. LA BRAÑA C15154383455
12SAN JULIAN14154293460
13E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE B131541105177
14CODEMA C.F. B91523103191
15S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA51512122292
16IMO F.S.415111323100
17C.D. GIJON FUTSALA0000000
18A.D. LLOREDA015001513137