Futbol En Asturias
TERCERA ALEVIN Gr 3
EQUIPO PTOS J G E P GF GC
1E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE391313001336
2CLUB VICTORIA3913130011518
3S.D. LLANO 2000 E311410138742
4E.F. DE MAREO B26138236442
5U.C. CEARES C23137245141
6U.D. GIJON IND. C21137066640
7C.D. ARENAL E20136254537
8U.D. GIJON IND. D19136164850
9C.D. ROMANON B19136164143
10MARINO DE LUANCO B16135174070
11C.D. LEALTAD B12134092864
12C.D. DEVA8132292474
13C.F. ESTUDIANTES B8132292172
14S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA C41311111194
15C.D. MONTEVIL B11301121293
16DESCANSA0000000