Futbol En Asturias
TERCERA BENJAMIN Gr 1
EQUIPO PTOS J G E P GF GC
1C.F. ESTUDIANTES3413111110930
2E.F. JIN B331211016423
3U.C. CEARES B311210118013
4C.D. LEALTAD301210027417
5U.D. GIJON IND. B28129127432
6C.D. LA BRAÑA21127056133
7C.D. LLANES B18126065845
8S.D. LLANO 2000 D16125164359
9S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA14124263838
10C.D. ARENAL D14124265571
11C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C10123182869
12URRACA C.F. B9123093981
13ASUNCIÓN C.F. D5121292078
14E.F. ORIENTE31310121371
15ASTREOS112011132128
16DESCANSA0000000