Futbol En Asturias
TERCERA BENJAMIN Gr 2
EQUIPO PTOS J G E P GF GC
1C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B3913130012915
2E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE B361312019534
3C.D. MONTEVIL28139137836
4P. HERMANOS CASTRO27139047335
5C.D. LA BRAÑA D25138148944
6C.D. ARENAL B24138056932
7S.D. LLANO 2000 E22137157529
8C.D. LEALTAD C22137155349
9COL. INMACULADA B22137153941
10E.F. JIN C19136165350
11CODEMA C.F. B15135084342
12VERIÑA C.F. B8131571962
13DOMINICAS GIJON71321102292
14ASUNCIÓN C.F. E61320111988
15C.D. LLANES C313101226120
16U.D. GIJON IND.313101219132