Futbol En Asturias
TERCERA BENJAMIN Gr 3
EQUIPO PTOS J G E P GF GC
1U.C. CEARES371312109610
2S.D. LLANO 2000371312109516
3C.D. LLANES3613120115520
4ASUNCIÓN C.F. C301310039140
5C.F. ESTUDIANTES B28139136955
6C.D. MANUEL RUBIO D27139049353
7E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE C25138147345
8CODEMA C.F.19136164863
9DOMINICAS GIJON B13134183952
10U.D. GIJON IND. C13134184579
11C.D. LEALTAD D131341841100
12S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA B91330104495
13C.D. ARENAL E6131394974
14COL. INMACULADA C61320113791
15C.D. MONTEVIL B613201151119
16C.D. LA BRAÑA B113011221135