Futbol En Asturias
TERCERA INFANTIL Gr 1
EQUIPO PTOS J G E P GF GC
1C.D. MONTEVIL42141400996
2C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B361412028112
3U.C. CEARES341411128520
4REAL SPORTING C341411127215
5C.D. ARENAL B311410138521
6ATLANTIC GIJON29149239114
7S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA28149148429
8S.D. LLANO 2000 C18146085850
9U.D. GIJON IND. B18146083640
10CODEMA C.F.15145092572
11VERIÑA C.F.11143291773
12ASTREOS1014311022118
13P. HERMANOS CASTRO91430111775
14IMO F.S.9142392788
15COL. INMACULADA B51412111789
16C.D. LA BRAÑA C014001418112