Futbol En Asturias
TERCERA INFANTIL Gr 2
EQUIPO PTOS J G E P GF GC
1VERIÑA C.F. B421414001456
2E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE3714121111613
3C.D. LA BRAÑA3514112110121
4ATLANTIC GIJON B311410138228
5U.C. CEARES B29149237650
6C.D. ARENAL C28149147631
7ASUNCIÓN C.F.27149057522
8C.D. MANUEL RUBIO C24147345349
9E.F. JIN16145184755
10C.D. ABOÑO13144191660
11COL. INMACULADA C1214401024112
12C.F. ESTUDIANTES101431102099
13GIJON F. FEMENINO9142392477
14U.D. GIJON IND. C81422102169
15C.D. MONTEVIL B614201228100
16A.D. LLOREDA01400148120