Futbol En Asturias
TERCERA PREBENJAMINES Gr 1
EQUIPO PTOS J G E P GF GC
1C.D. MONTEVIL391313001578
2U.D. GIJON IND.3613120113218
3ASUNCIÓN C.F. B3113101210339
4A. VV. C. ROCES B271390412337
5S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA27139046738
6DOMINICAS GIJON27139046637
7C.F. ESTUDIANTES21137067368
8E.F. DE MAREO B21137066056
9S.D. LLANO 2000 C19136165976
10U.C. CEARES C18136074463
11C.D. ARENAL B15135084498
12XEITOSA-FINSTRAL B15135083894
13C.D. LA BRAÑA61320112668
14C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B613201143100
15VERIÑA C.F. C313101232132
16E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE C013001315150