Futbol En Madrid
SEGUNDA DE AFICIONADOS Gr 8
EQUIPO PTOS J G E P GF GC
1C.D. SEVILLA LA NUEVA2598103210
2E.F.M. MORALEJA DE ENMEDIO228710236
3C.D. HUMANES1996122911
4C.D. VILLA DEL PRADO1996122916
5C.D. LA AVANZADA B1896031817
6C.D. ATLETICO CAÑADA ALCORCON1584312212
7ESCUELA EUROPEA C.F.1585031913
8A.D.C. PARQUE MAYOR1284041619
9A.D. VILLAVICIOSA DE ODON B1083141616
10BROKEMBORO F.C.1092431320
11A.D. PEÑA AMISTAD1093151931
12A.D. NUEVO VERSALLES LORANCA882242026
13CULTURAL DEPORTIVA MIRAFLOR B792161526
14MOSTOLES C.F. B782151023
15SAN PEDRO DE HUMANES571241014
16C.D. NAVAS DEL REY180171124
17C.D. LUGO FUENLABRADA B0000000
18C.D.E. AMISTAD ALCORCON B08008422