Futbol En Madrid
SEGUNDA DE AFICIONADOS Gr 8
EQUIPO PTOS J G E P GF GC
1C.F. FUENLABRADA B722823328720
2ROBLEDO C.F.602819367443
3C.D. HUMANES572816936029
4C.D. ATLETICO CAÑADA ALCORCON532815857836
5SAN PEDRO DE HUMANES512815675132
6C.D. INTERNACIONAL DE MOSTOLES4228126105653
7C.D. VILLA DEL PRADO412811895152
8MOSTOLES C.F. B3828115124956
9C.D.E. AMISTAD ALCORCON B3728107114450
10A.D. PEÑA AMISTAD3728114134958
11E.F.M. MORALEJA DE ENMEDIO3528105135363
12A.D. VILLAVICIOSA DE ODON B342897123542
13C.D. LA AVANZADA B332896136258
14A.D.C. PARQUE MAYOR3228102166073
15C.D. CUBAS312894153249
16C.F. CENICIENTOS262875164167
17INDEPENDIENTE NAVALCARNERO F.C.252874174461
18C.D. VILLAMANTILLA628202630114