Futbol En Madrid
SEGUNDA DE AFICIONADOS Gr 8
EQUIPO PTOS J G E P GF GC
1C.F. FUENLABRADA B622420227818
2C.D. HUMANES512415635325
3ROBLEDO C.F.482415366237
4C.D. ATLETICO CAÑADA ALCORCON462413746830
5SAN PEDRO DE HUMANES442413564627
6MOSTOLES C.F. B3624113104549
7C.D. VILLA DEL PRADO362410684246
8C.D. INTERNACIONAL DE MOSTOLES352410594947
9A.D. VILLAVICIOSA DE ODON B322495103236
10E.F.M. MORALEJA DE ENMEDIO322495104450
11A.D. PEÑA AMISTAD3224102124452
12C.D.E. AMISTAD ALCORCON B302486103743
13C.D. LA AVANZADA B292485115451
14C.D. CUBAS252474132541
15A.D.C. PARQUE MAYOR232472154768
16INDEPENDIENTE NAVALCARNERO F.C.222464143952
17C.F. CENICIENTOS222464143058
18C.D. VILLAMANTILLA62420222792