Futbol En Madrid
SEGUNDA DE AFICIONADOS Gr 8
EQUIPO PTOS J G E P GF GC
1C.F. FUENLABRADA B8432273210721
2ROBLEDO C.F.723223368546
3C.D. HUMANES6732191037031
4SAN PEDRO DE HUMANES593217876437
5C.D. ATLETICO CAÑADA ALCORCON5632151168443
6C.D. INTERNACIONAL DE MOSTOLES4432128126262
7E.F.M. MORALEJA DE ENMEDIO4432135146872
8C.D. LA AVANZADA B4232126147366
9C.D.E. AMISTAD ALCORCON B4232119125057
10C.D. VILLA DEL PRADO4232119125462
11MOSTOLES C.F. B4032117144964
12A.D.C. PARQUE MAYOR3932123176780
13C.D. CUBAS3832115163854
14A.D. PEÑA AMISTAD3832115165167
15A.D. VILLAVICIOSA DE ODON B3732107154250
16INDEPENDIENTE NAVALCARNERO F.C.313294194971
17C.F. CENICIENTOS293285194677
18C.D. VILLAMANTILLA632203035134