Futbol En Madrid
SEGUNDA DE AFICIONADOS Gr 8
EQUIPO PTOS J G E P GF GC
1E.F.M. MORALEJA DE ENMEDIO31121011349
2C.D. HUMANES28139134317
3C.D. SEVILLA LA NUEVA27138323819
4C.D. VILLA DEL PRADO25128133622
5A.D. VILLAVICIOSA DE ODON B22127143324
6C.D. LA AVANZADA B22127142121
7C.D. ATLETICO CAÑADA ALCORCON21126332918
8ESCUELA EUROPEA C.F.21127052619
9A.D. NUEVO VERSALLES LORANCA18125343032
10BROKEMBORO F.C.16124442125
11A.D.C. PARQUE MAYOR16125162228
12MOSTOLES C.F. B14124261425
13A.D. PEÑA AMISTAD12133372341
14SAN PEDRO DE HUMANES11113261621
15CULTURAL DEPORTIVA MIRAFLOR B8122281936
16C.D.E. AMISTAD ALCORCON B1120111831
17C.D. NAVAS DEL REY11201111540
18C.D. LUGO FUENLABRADA B0000000