Futbol En Madrid
SEGUNDA DE AFICIONADOS Gr 8
EQUIPO PTOS J G E P GF GC
1C.F. FUENLABRADA B9034293211623
2ROBLEDO C.F.753424379350
3C.D. HUMANES7034201047935
4SAN PEDRO DE HUMANES623418886942
5C.D. ATLETICO CAÑADA ALCORCON6034161268745
6C.D.E. AMISTAD ALCORCON B4834139125657
7E.F.M. MORALEJA DE ENMEDIO4734145157377
8C.D. LA AVANZADA B4634137148070
9A.D.C. PARQUE MAYOR4534143177283
10C.D. VILLA DEL PRADO4534129135966
11C.D. INTERNACIONAL DE MOSTOLES4534129136668
12MOSTOLES C.F. B4334127155268
13A.D. VILLAVICIOSA DE ODON B4134118154652
14C.D. CUBAS3834115184265
15A.D. PEÑA AMISTAD3834115185273
16INDEPENDIENTE NAVALCARNERO F.C.3434104205276
17C.F. CENICIENTOS293485214785
18C.D. VILLAMANTILLA634203237143