Futbol En Madrid
LIGA NACIONAL JUVENIL Gr 12
EQUIPO PTOS J G E P GF GC
1REAL MADRID C.F. B773024519718
2CLUB ATLETICO DE MADRID B653020559945
3GETAFE C.F. B613018756334
4RAYO VALLECANO DE MADRID B603017946130
5ARAVACA C.F.5030155106145
6C.D. LEGANES B4930154115341
7ALCOBENDAS-LEVITT C.F.4530136114537
8C.F. FUENLABRADA4330127113845
9DEPORTIVO A.V. SANTA ANA4230119106051
10REAL C.D. CARABANCHEL3730107134657
11C.D. SAN FERNANDO3230711124150
12A.D. ALCORCON B313094174062
13A.D. UNION ADARVE B263075183360
14ESC.FUT.BARRIO PILAR223064202565
15ESCUELA DEP.MORATALAZ1830462043103
16LAS ROZAS C.F.-U.C.J.C.133034233496