Futbol En Madrid
LIGA NACIONAL JUVENIL Gr 12
EQUIPO PTOS J G E P GF GC
1REAL MADRID C.F. B712822518918
2CLUB ATLETICO DE MADRID B622819549240
3GETAFE C.F. B552816755432
4RAYO VALLECANO DE MADRID B542815945628
5ARAVACA C.F.472814595540
6C.D. LEGANES B4628144105139
7DEPORTIVO A.V. SANTA ANA4028117105647
8ALCOBENDAS-LEVITT C.F.3928116114137
9C.F. FUENLABRADA3928116113544
10REAL C.D. CARABANCHEL3728107114547
11C.D. SAN FERNANDO3128710113946
12A.D. ALCORCON B282884163359
13A.D. UNION ADARVE B262875163353
14ESC.FUT.BARRIO PILAR222864182560
15ESCUELA DEP.MORATALAZ162844203999
16LAS ROZAS C.F.-U.C.J.C.132834213084