Futbol En Madrid
TERCERA DE AFICIONADOS Gr 9
EQUIPO PTOS J G E P GF GC
1C.D. SAN VIATOR B321310213613
2C.D. PLATA30139314720
3C.D. BATAN301310033711
4C.D. JUVENTUD LOS CARMENES27138323421
5PASILLO VERDE ARGANZUELA B26138234825
6A.D. PARQUE EUROPA26138232511
7C.F. AGUILAS DEL LUCERO22137152619
8UNION MANZANARES C.F.21136342112
9ESCUELA FUTBOL MADRID SUR21127052620
10A.D. GIGANTES B17125252823
11AGRUPACION C.D. LUCERO LINCES B14134272631
12C.D. FERILAN14134271828
13A.D. ESCUELA DE FUTBOL USERA B10133192438
14UNION RUTER C.F.10132471733
15SPORTING CLUBE DE CASTILLA10133192139
16CANTERA F.C. B10123181436
17CLUB SERTEC EL RASTRO7122191639
18A.J.D.C. LA MANCHA C31310121055