Futbol En Madrid
LIGA NACIONAL JUVENIL Gr 12
EQUIPO PTOS J G E P GF GC
1REAL MADRID C.F. B582318416714
2CLUB ATLETICO DE MADRID B552417437231
3RAYO VALLECANO DE MADRID B502414825223
4GETAFE C.F. B452413654327
5ARAVACA C.F.372411494335
6C.D. LEGANES B362311393930
7C.F. FUENLABRADA352410593239
8DEPORTIVO A.V. SANTA ANA3424104104841
9ALCOBENDAS-LEVITT C.F.3424104103632
10REAL C.D. CARABANCHEL302486103842
11C.D. SAN FERNANDO27246993238
12A.D. ALCORCON B262482142850
13ESC.FUT.BARRIO PILAR212463152346
14A.D. UNION ADARVE B202455142647
15ESCUELA DEP.MORATALAZ152443173481
16LAS ROZAS C.F.-U.C.J.C.132434172461