Futbol En Madrid
PRIMERA FUTBOL FEMENINO Gr 3
EQUIPO PTOS J G E P GF GC
1C.F. FUENLABRADA6723221012210
2C.D. VILLACONEJOS522217148719
3VILLAREJO C.F.522317159735
4U.D. ARROYOMOLINOS5123163410324
5C.F. SAN JOSE5022162410327
6VALDEMORO CLUB DE FUTBOL452314368733
7ESC.MUN. TORREJON DE LA CALZADA3323103106758
8C.D. SESEÑA FUTBOL BASE3222102105133
9C.F.F. SUR-GETAFE B3223102115159
10C.D. ASOC.VEC. SAN NICASIO3223102115867
11C.D.E. AMISTAD ALCORCON3122101114850
12ESCUELA FUTBOL CIUDAD DE GETAFE252381144965
13ATLETICO TRABENCO ZARZAQUEMADA242180134562
14ESC. FUT. ESTUDIANTES ALCORCON182253142447
15REAL ARANJUEZ C.F.1323411831107
16SPORTING DE MADRID FEMINAS322102124136
17DESCANSA0000000
18C.D. HONDURAS02200226221