Futbol En Madrid
PRIMERA FUTBOL FEMENINO Gr 3
EQUIPO PTOS J G E P GF GC
1C.F. FUENLABRADA9432311017714
2C.D. VILLACONEJOS8232271413226
3C.F. SAN JOSE7432242613739
4VILLAREJO C.F.7132232713645
5U.D. ARROYOMOLINOS6832215614534
6VALDEMORO CLUB DE FUTBOL55321741110457
7ESC.MUN. TORREJON DE LA CALZADA54321731210671
8C.D. SESEÑA FUTBOL BASE5232164127838
9C.F.F. SUR-GETAFE B4832153147273
10C.D. ASOC.VEC. SAN NICASIO4732152159193
11ATLETICO TRABENCO ZARZAQUEMADA3732121197294
12C.D.E. AMISTAD ALCORCON3632113186396
13ESCUELA FUTBOL CIUDAD DE GETAFE3232102206999
14ESC. FUT. ESTUDIANTES ALCORCON253274214065
15REAL ARANJUEZ C.F.1632512643160
16C.D. HONDURAS332103114303
17SPORTING DE MADRID FEMINAS332103124196
18DESCANSA0000000