Futbol En Madrid
PRIMERA FUTBOL FEMENINO Gr 3
EQUIPO PTOS J G E P GF GC
1C.F. FUENLABRADA7626251014110
2C.D. VILLACONEJOS6426211410620
3VILLAREJO C.F.6227202510939
4C.F. SAN JOSE5925192411129
5U.D. ARROYOMOLINOS5827184512427
6VALDEMORO CLUB DE FUTBOL482615389343
7ESC.MUN. TORREJON DE LA CALZADA4227133118561
8C.D. ASOC.VEC. SAN NICASIO4127132127675
9C.F.F. SUR-GETAFE B4127132126362
10C.D. SESEÑA FUTBOL BASE3726114115435
11C.D.E. AMISTAD ALCORCON3526112135964
12ESCUELA FUTBOL CIUDAD DE GETAFE3227102156275
13ATLETICO TRABENCO ZARZAQUEMADA272690175181
14ESC. FUT. ESTUDIANTES ALCORCON182653182558
15REAL ARANJUEZ C.F.1327412237127
16SPORTING DE MADRID FEMINAS326102524160
17DESCANSA0000000
18C.D. HONDURAS02600267261