Futbol En Madrid
SEGUNDA JUVENIL Gr 16
EQUIPO PTOS J G E P GF GC
1PERISO CLUB DE FUTBOL30129303815
2C.D. CHAMARTIN VERGARA-ALCOBENDAS B29129214918
3S.A.D. FUND. C.D. RECUERDO B26128224415
4C.D. CANILLAS D24127323620
5S.A.D. ALTAMIRA23117224419
6A.D. SPORTING HORTALEZA C23117224220
7CLUB SAN AGUSTIN B19126154328
8NTRA.SRA. DEL BUEN CONSEJO17124533429
9C.F. LICEO SPORT15124352336
10A.D. ESCUDER SAN PASCUAL11113261927
11C.D. TRIVEMA NAVAL11123272534
12A.D. SAN PASCUAL-MONTPELLIER10113172639
13C.D. HIGHLANDS EL ENCINAR9112363240
14CLUB CHAMARTIN-R8112271930
15A.D. VILLA ROSA C4111192035
16CLUB FUENTELARREYNA D0000000
17DESCANSA0000000
18C.D. SPARTAC DE MANOTERAS011001112101