Futbol En Madrid
PRIMERA FUTBOL FEMENINO Gr 3
EQUIPO PTOS J G E P GF GC
1C.F. FUENLABRADA8830291016711
2C.D. VILLACONEJOS7630251412025
3C.F. SAN JOSE7130232513235
4VILLAREJO C.F.6831222712745
5U.D. ARROYOMOLINOS6731214614332
6VALDEMORO CLUB DE FUTBOL54301731010252
7ESC.MUN. TORREJON DE LA CALZADA51301631110166
8C.D. SESEÑA FUTBOL BASE4630144127037
9C.F.F. SUR-GETAFE B4530143136968
10C.D. ASOC.VEC. SAN NICASIO4430142148285
11C.D.E. AMISTAD ALCORCON3530112176286
12ESCUELA FUTBOL CIUDAD DE GETAFE3230102186894
13ATLETICO TRABENCO ZARZAQUEMADA3130101195994
14ESC. FUT. ESTUDIANTES ALCORCON243073203962
15REAL ARANJUEZ C.F.1330412537153
16C.D. HONDURAS330102913286
17SPORTING DE MADRID FEMINAS330102924184
18DESCANSA0000000