Futbol En Madrid
SEGUNDA JUVENIL Gr 16
EQUIPO PTOS J G E P GF GC
1C.D. CHAMARTIN VERGARA-ALCOBENDAS B2397203411
2S.A.D. FUND. C.D. RECUERDO B2297113811
3PERISO CLUB DE FUTBOL208620258
4C.D. CANILLAS D1996123015
5S.A.D. ALTAMIRA1675113113
6NTRA.SRA. DEL BUEN CONSEJO1594323020
7A.D. SPORTING HORTALEZA C1484223316
8CLUB SAN AGUSTIN B1284042622
9C.F. LICEO SPORT1283321815
10C.D. TRIVEMA NAVAL1083142125
11C.D. HIGHLANDS EL ENCINAR882242531
12A.D. ESCUDER SAN PASCUAL892251723
13A.D. SAN PASCUAL-MONTPELLIER481161228
14CLUB CHAMARTIN-R280261322
15A.D. VILLA ROSA C18017928
16CLUB FUENTELARREYNA D0000000
17DESCANSA0000000
18C.D. SPARTAC DE MANOTERAS08008579