Facebook Twitter Google+ Android
JORNADA 26
Sáb21-0216:45 S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA - CLUB HISPANO0-2Subir fotos
Sáb21-0217:00 GOZÓN - MIRANDA C.F.1-1Subir fotos
Dom22-0212:00 ATL. SIERO - C.D. MANUEL RUBIO3-2Subir fotos
Dom22-0212:00 LLARANES C.F. - BERRÓN C.F.1-1Subir fotos
Dom22-0216:15 LA FRESNEDA C.F. - PODES C.F.3-1Subir fotos
Dom22-0216:15 BARCIA C.F. - C.D. VALSA0-1Subir fotos
Dom22-0216:30 NAVIA C.F. - LA CARIDAD C.F.0-2Subir fotos
Dom22-0216:30 ASTUR VEGADENSE - S.D. COLLOTO1-1Subir fotos
Dom22-0218:00 RACING DE LA GUIA - S.D. NARCEA1-0Subir fotos
¿Hay un error en esta categoría?
Comprobación: 2+3=
EQUIPO PTOS J G E P GF GC
1LA FRESNEDA C.F.522516454315
2BERRÓN C.F.482514653821
3S.D. COLLOTO4525111223624
4LLARANES C.F.432512763522
5RACING DE LA GUIA412512583432
6C.D. VALSA3925123104131
7CLUB HISPANO3925123104236
8S.D. NARCEA392510963428
9PODES C.F.382511594236
10GOZÓN382510872722
11ATL. SIERO36259973428
12MIRANDA C.F.322595114340
13C.D. MANUEL RUBIO282577112842
14ASTUR VEGADENSE262568112035
15LA CARIDAD C.F.242573152648
16BARCIA C.F.232565143347
17S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA182553172238
18NAVIA C.F.132534182154
JORNADA 27
CLUB HISPANO - BARCIA C.F.28-0216:00LA FERROTA
MIRANDA C.F. - LLARANES C.F.01-0311:45Santo Domingo
C.D. VALSA - GOZÓN01-0312:00MURO DE ZARO
S.D. COLLOTO - LA FRESNEDA C.F.01-0312:00EL NORA 2
S.D. NARCEA - ASTUR VEGADENSE01-0316:45EL REGUERON
PODES C.F. - NAVIA C.F.01-0316:45Builla
BERRÓN C.F. - ATL. SIERO01-0316:45SERGIO SANCHEZ
LA CARIDAD C.F. - S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA01-0316:45EL ESTE
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO - RACING DE LA GUIA01-0317:00LOS PERICONES
Acceso privado
Usuario:
  Clave:
Buscador de clubes
Por nombre:
Por localidad: