Facebook Twitter Google+ Android
JORNADA 30
Sáb21-0316:30 S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA - NAVIA C.F.2-1Subir fotos
Sáb21-0318:00 GOZÓN - PODES C.F.1-2Subir fotos
Dom22-0310:00 RACING DE LA GUIA - C.D. VALSA0-0Subir fotos
Dom22-0312:00 ATL. SIERO - CLUB HISPANO2-3Subir fotos
Dom22-0312:00 LLARANES C.F. - LA CARIDAD C.F.5-0Subir fotos
Dom22-0313:15 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO - S.D. COLLOTO0-1Subir fotos
Dom22-0316:45 S.D. NARCEA - BERRÓN C.F.1-3Subir fotos
Dom22-0317:00 BARCIA C.F. - LA FRESNEDA C.F.1-4Subir fotos
Dom22-0317:00 ASTUR VEGADENSE - MIRANDA C.F.0-0Subir fotos
¿Hay un error en esta categoría?
Comprobación: 2+3=
EQUIPO PTOS J G E P GF GC
1LA FRESNEDA C.F.612919465419
2BERRÓN C.F.572917664725
3S.D. COLLOTO5129131244030
4LLARANES C.F.512914964425
5CLUB HISPANO4629144114941
6S.D. NARCEA4629121074032
7RACING DE LA GUIA4529136103836
8C.D. VALSA4529136104635
9PODES C.F.4329127104741
10GOZÓN4329111083528
11ATL. SIERO422911994034
12MIRANDA C.F.342997134545
13C.D. MANUEL RUBIO332989123145
14ASTUR VEGADENSE2829610132141
15LA CARIDAD C.F.262975172959
16S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA252974182945
17BARCIA C.F.252967163554
18NAVIA C.F.172945202459
JORNADA 31
MIRANDA C.F. - S.D. NARCEA29-03
BERRÓN C.F. - C.D. MANUEL RUBIO29-03
LA CARIDAD C.F. - ATL. SIERO29-03
NAVIA C.F. - BARCIA C.F.29-03
CLUB HISPANO - RACING DE LA GUIA29-03
LA FRESNEDA C.F. - GOZÓN29-03
C.D. VALSA - ASTUR VEGADENSE29-03
S.D. COLLOTO - S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA29-03
PODES C.F. - LLARANES C.F.29-03
Acceso privado
Usuario:
  Clave:
Buscador de clubes
Por nombre:
Por localidad: