Facebook Twitter Google+ Android
JORNADA 34
Sáb02-0500:00 GOZÓN - BARCIA C.F.4-0Subir fotos
Dom03-0500:00 ATL. SIERO - NAVIA C.F.2-1Subir fotos
Dom03-0500:00 S.D. NARCEA - LA CARIDAD C.F.0-1Subir fotos
Dom03-0500:00 LLARANES C.F. - S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA2-0Subir fotos
Dom03-0500:00 S.D. COLLOTO - MIRANDA C.F.3-0Subir fotos
Dom03-0500:00 ASTUR VEGADENSE - PODES C.F.4-0Subir fotos
Dom03-0500:00 BERRÓN C.F. - C.D. VALSA1-2Subir fotos
Dom03-0500:00 RACING DE LA GUIA - LA FRESNEDA C.F.2-4Subir fotos
Dom03-0500:00 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO - CLUB HISPANO1-2Subir fotos
¿Hay un error en esta categoría?
Comprobación: 2+3=
EQUIPO PTOS J G E P GF GC
1LA FRESNEDA C.F.713422576626
2BERRÓN C.F.653419875329
3LLARANES C.F.633418975428
4S.D. COLLOTO6234161445234
5CLUB HISPANO5834184125848
6S.D. NARCEA5334141194639
7C.D. VALSA5234157125442
8GOZÓN5134131294429
9RACING DE LA GUIA5134156134445
10PODES C.F.4934147135351
11ATL. SIERO4534129134343
12MIRANDA C.F.4134118155453
13C.D. MANUEL RUBIO3934109153653
14ASTUR VEGADENSE3834911143045
15LA CARIDAD C.F.323495203667
16BARCIA C.F.293478194267
17S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA273476213456
18NAVIA C.F.203455242670
JORNADA 35
Acceso privado
Usuario:
  Clave:
Buscador de clubes
Por nombre:
Por localidad: