Facebook Twitter Google+ Android
JORNADA 18
Dom21-1212:00 C.D. VALSA - MIRANDA C.F.1-1Subir fotos
Dom21-1215:45 LA FRESNEDA C.F. - ASTUR VEGADENSE3-0Subir fotos
Dom21-1215:45 PODES C.F. - S.D. NARCEA1-1Subir fotos
Dom21-1215:45 S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA - ATL. SIERO1-1Subir fotos
Dom21-1215:45 LA CARIDAD C.F. - C.D. MANUEL RUBIO0-0Subir fotos
Dom21-1215:45 NAVIA C.F. - RACING DE LA GUIA0-3Subir fotos
Dom21-1215:45 CLUB HISPANO - BERRÓN C.F.1-0Subir fotos
Dom21-1216:15 BARCIA C.F. - LLARANES C.F.1-3Subir fotos
Dom21-1217:00 GOZÓN - S.D. COLLOTO2-0Subir fotos
¿Hay un error en esta categoría?
Comprobación: 2+3=
EQUIPO PTOS J G E P GF GC
1LA FRESNEDA C.F.38181224309
2BERRÓN C.F.341810442513
3LLARANES C.F.31189452418
4GOZÓN30188641811
5S.D. COLLOTO30187922620
6S.D. NARCEA30188642621
7CLUB HISPANO27188372725
8PODES C.F.26187563529
9C.D. VALSA26188283125
10MIRANDA C.F.25187473327
11ATL. SIERO24186662421
12RACING DE LA GUIA24187382528
13BARCIA C.F.22186482732
14C.D. MANUEL RUBIO19184772032
15S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA181853101926
16ASTUR VEGADENSE17174581427
17LA CARIDAD C.F.141742111938
18NAVIA C.F.91823131435
JORNADA 19
S.D. NARCEA - LA FRESNEDA C.F.04-01
LLARANES C.F. - GOZÓN04-01
S.D. COLLOTO - C.D. VALSA04-01
ASTUR VEGADENSE - NAVIA C.F.04-01
MIRANDA C.F. - CLUB HISPANO04-01
BERRÓN C.F. - LA CARIDAD C.F.04-01
RACING DE LA GUIA - S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA04-01
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO - PODES C.F.04-01
ATL. SIERO - BARCIA C.F.04-01
Acceso privado
Usuario:
  Clave:
Buscador de clubes
Por nombre:
Por localidad: