Facebook Twitter Google+ Android
JORNADA 14
Sáb22-1117:00 GOZÓN - LA FRESNEDA C.F.1-0Subir fotos
Dom23-1112:00 RACING DE LA GUIA - CLUB HISPANO1-4Subir fotos
Dom23-1112:00 LLARANES C.F. - PODES C.F.1-0Subir fotos
Dom23-1115:30 S.D. NARCEA - MIRANDA C.F.2-2Subir fotos
Dom23-1115:45 BARCIA C.F. - NAVIA C.F.2-1Subir fotos
Dom23-1115:45 ASTUR VEGADENSE - C.D. VALSA-Subir fotos
Dom23-1115:45 S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA - S.D. COLLOTO1-2Subir fotos
Dom23-1117:00 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO - BERRÓN C.F.0-3Subir fotos
Dom23-1118:00 ATL. SIERO - LA CARIDAD C.F.4-0Subir fotos
¿Hay un error en esta categoría?
Comprobación: 2+3=
EQUIPO PTOS J G E P GF GC
1LA FRESNEDA C.F.2814914228
2BERRÓN C.F.2714833199
3S.D. COLLOTO26146802315
4GOZÓN25147431610
5S.D. NARCEA23146531813
6LLARANES C.F.22146441614
7PODES C.F.21146352721
8ATL. SIERO19145451814
9MIRANDA C.F.18145362723
10C.D. VALSA18136072218
11CLUB HISPANO18145362021
12BARCIA C.F.18145362528
13C.D. MANUEL RUBIO18144641926
14S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA16145181821
15RACING DE LA GUIA15144371524
16ASTUR VEGADENSE15134361019
17LA CARIDAD C.F.13144191631
18NAVIA C.F.61413101228
JORNADA 15
MIRANDA C.F. - C.D. MANUEL RUBIO30-1111:00Santo Domingo
S.D. COLLOTO - BERRÓN C.F.30-1112:00EL NORA 2
C.D. VALSA - S.D. NARCEA30-1112:00LA TOBA 2
PODES C.F. - ATL. SIERO30-1115:45Builla
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA - BARCIA C.F.30-1115:45MUNICIPAL VEGA
LA CARIDAD C.F. - RACING DE LA GUIA30-1115:45EL ESTE
NAVIA C.F. - GOZÓN30-1115:45EL PARDO 1
CLUB HISPANO - ASTUR VEGADENSE30-1115:45LA FERROTA
LA FRESNEDA C.F. - LLARANES C.F.30-1115:45LA FRESNEDA
Acceso privado
Usuario:
  Clave:
Buscador de clubes
Por nombre:
Por localidad: