Facebook Twitter Google+ Android
JORNADA 31
Sáb18-0412:15 REAL SPORTING B - TSK ROCES3-1Subir fotos
Sáb18-0416:00 NAVARRO C.F. - ANDES C.F.3-2Subir fotos
Sáb18-0417:00 REAL OVIEDO B - CAUDAL DEPORTIVO4-2Subir fotos
Sáb18-0417:00 S.D. LLANO 2000 B - MEDICENTRO ARENAL4-2Subir fotos
Sáb18-0417:15 C.D. LLANES - COL. INMACULADA0-4Subir fotos
Sáb18-0418:00 REAL AVILES - C.D. COVADONGA0-2Subir fotos
Dom19-0412:00 CLUB ALCAZAR - C.D. QUIRINAL-Subir fotos
Dom19-0412:15 C.D. LA BRAÑA - C.D. VALLOBIN0-0Subir fotos
Dom19-0416:30 LA FRESNEDA C.F. - JUVENTUD ESTADIO-Subir fotos
¿Hay un error en esta categoría?
Comprobación: 2+3=
EQUIPO PTOS J G E P GF GC
1REAL SPORTING B693021636828
2REAL OVIEDO B643019746931
3S.D. LLANO 2000 B533015875839
4TSK ROCES5230164106343
5C.D. COVADONGA493014795039
6C.D. VALLOBIN4430128103533
7C.D. QUIRINAL422911994644
8CLUB ALCAZAR4228133123949
9REAL AVILES4130132155356
10COL. INMACULADA3830115144255
11C.D. LLANES3830108124249
12MEDICENTRO ARENAL362999113741
13JUVENTUD ESTADIO3629106134251
14CAUDAL DEPORTIVO353098134641
15NAVARRO C.F.333089133550
16C.D. LA BRAÑA323088143453
17LA FRESNEDA C.F.212956183358
18ANDES C.F.153029192557
JORNADA 32
MEDICENTRO ARENAL - LA FRESNEDA C.F.03-05
NAVARRO C.F. - C.D. LLANES03-05
C.D. COVADONGA - CLUB ALCAZAR03-05
ANDES C.F. - REAL OVIEDO B03-05
C.D. QUIRINAL - C.D. LA BRAÑA03-05
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO - REAL SPORTING B03-05
C.D. VALLOBIN - S.D. LLANO 2000 B03-05
JUVENTUD ESTADIO - COL. INMACULADA03-05
TSK ROCES - REAL AVILES03-05
Acceso privado
Usuario:
  Clave:
Buscador de clubes
Por nombre:
Por localidad: