Facebook Twitter Google+ Android
JORNADA 25
Sáb21-0200:00 CLUB ALCAZAR - S.D. LLANO 2000 B1-3Subir fotos
Sáb28-0200:00FotosCAUDAL DEPORTIVO - C.D. QUIRINAL3-0Subir fotos
Sáb28-0200:00 C.D. LLANES - C.D. LA BRAÑA3-1Subir fotos
Sáb28-0200:00 ANDES C.F. - C.D. VALLOBIN0-1Subir fotos
Dom01-0300:00 REAL AVILES - LA FRESNEDA C.F.3-1Subir fotos
Dom01-0300:00 REAL SPORTING B - COL. INMACULADA4-0Subir fotos
Dom01-0300:00 TSK ROCES - C.D. COVADONGA0-2Subir fotos
Dom01-0300:00 REAL OVIEDO B - JUVENTUD ESTADIO6-2Subir fotos
Dom01-0300:00 NAVARRO C.F. - MEDICENTRO ARENAL0-2Subir fotos
¿Hay un error en esta categoría?
Comprobación: 2+3=
EQUIPO PTOS J G E P GF GC
1REAL SPORTING B552417435221
2REAL OVIEDO B532416535323
3C.D. COVADONGA402412484534
4S.D. LLANO 2000 B392411674433
5TSK ROCES372411494535
6REAL AVILES3524112114545
7JUVENTUD ESTADIO352410593737
8C.D. QUIRINAL34249783637
9CAUDAL DEPORTIVO33249694027
10C.D. VALLOBIN33249692528
11CLUB ALCAZAR3324103113246
12MEDICENTRO ARENAL32248883229
13COL. INMACULADA292485113347
14C.D. LLANES29247893537
15NAVARRO C.F.262468102736
16C.D. LA BRAÑA212456132450
17LA FRESNEDA C.F.202455143047
18ANDES C.F.142428142346
JORNADA 26
TSK ROCES - C.D. LLANES07-0315:45COVADONGA
C.D. VALLOBIN - NAVARRO C.F.07-0316:00VALLOBIN
LA FRESNEDA C.F. - CLUB ALCAZAR07-0316:00LA FRESNEDA
COL. INMACULADA - REAL AVILES07-0316:15COLEGIO INMACULADA
S.D. LLANO 2000 B - C.D. LA BRAÑA07-0316:30BRAÑA SUR
MEDICENTRO ARENAL - REAL OVIEDO B07-0316:45EL TRAGAMON 1
C.D. COVADONGA - CAUDAL DEPORTIVO07-0317:30J.A.A. RABANAL
JUVENTUD ESTADIO - REAL SPORTING B07-0319:30EL CRISTO
C.D. QUIRINAL - ANDES C.F.08-0312:30Santo Domingo
Acceso privado
Usuario:
  Clave:
Buscador de clubes
Por nombre:
Por localidad: