Facebook Twitter Google+ Android
JORNADA 34
Sáb16-0500:00 MEDICENTRO ARENAL - JUVENTUD ESTADIO1-1Subir fotos
Sáb16-0500:00 NAVARRO C.F. - REAL SPORTING B1-2Subir fotos
Sáb16-0500:00 C.D. COVADONGA - S.D. LLANO 2000 B4-1Subir fotos
Sáb16-0500:00 ANDES C.F. - REAL AVILES2-2Subir fotos
Sáb16-0500:00 C.D. QUIRINAL - LA FRESNEDA C.F.4-1Subir fotos
Sáb16-0500:00 C.D. VALLOBIN - COL. INMACULADA5-1Subir fotos
Sáb16-0500:00 C.D. LLANES - REAL OVIEDO B0-4Subir fotos
Sáb16-0500:00 TSK ROCES - C.D. LA BRAÑA5-0Subir fotos
Dom17-0500:00FotosCAUDAL DEPORTIVO - CLUB ALCAZAR3-0Subir fotos
¿Hay un error en esta categoría?
Comprobación: 2+3=
EQUIPO PTOS J G E P GF GC
1REAL SPORTING B783324638129
2REAL OVIEDO B733322748233
3TSK ROCES6133194107445
4C.D. COVADONGA583317796641
5S.D. LLANO 2000 B573316986445
6C.D. VALLOBIN5033148114439
7C.D. QUIRINAL49331310105952
8MEDICENTRO ARENAL46331210115046
9REAL AVILES4233133175666
10CLUB ALCAZAR4233133174469
11CAUDAL DEPORTIVO4133118145043
12C.D. LLANES40331010134455
13COL. INMACULADA3933116164565
14JUVENTUD ESTADIO3933109144556
15C.D. LA BRAÑA353398164066
16NAVARRO C.F.3433810154161
17LA FRESNEDA C.F.243366213868
18ANDES C.F.1633210212771
JORNADA 35
Acceso privado
Usuario:
  Clave:
Buscador de clubes
Por nombre:
Por localidad: