Facebook Twitter Google+ Android
JORNADA 34
Sáb16-0500:00 C.D. VALLOBIN - COL. INMACULADA5-1Subir fotos
Sáb16-0500:00 C.D. LLANES - REAL OVIEDO B0-4Subir fotos
Sáb16-0500:00 TSK ROCES - C.D. LA BRAÑA5-0Subir fotos
Sáb16-0500:00 MEDICENTRO ARENAL - JUVENTUD ESTADIO1-1Subir fotos
Sáb16-0500:00 NAVARRO C.F. - REAL SPORTING B1-2Subir fotos
Sáb16-0500:00 C.D. COVADONGA - S.D. LLANO 2000 B4-1Subir fotos
Sáb16-0500:00 ANDES C.F. - REAL AVILES2-2Subir fotos
Sáb16-0500:00 C.D. QUIRINAL - LA FRESNEDA C.F.4-1Subir fotos
Dom17-0500:00FotosCAUDAL DEPORTIVO - CLUB ALCAZAR3-0Subir fotos
¿Hay un error en esta categoría?
Comprobación: 2+3=
EQUIPO PTOS J G E P GF GC
1REAL SPORTING B813425638630
2REAL OVIEDO B763423748633
3TSK ROCES6434204107545
4C.D. COVADONGA5834177106844
5S.D. LLANO 2000 B573416996550
6C.D. QUIRINAL52341410106254
7C.D. VALLOBIN5034148124440
8MEDICENTRO ARENAL46341210125251
9REAL AVILES4534143175867
10CLUB ALCAZAR4534143174669
11CAUDAL DEPORTIVO4434128145545
12COL. INMACULADA4034117164666
13C.D. LLANES40341010144457
14JUVENTUD ESTADIO40341010144556
15NAVARRO C.F.3534811154262
16 C.D. LA BRAÑA353498174168
17 LA FRESNEDA C.F.243466223872
18 ANDES C.F.1734211212771
JORNADA 35
Acceso privado
Usuario:
  Clave:
Buscador de clubes
Por nombre:
Por localidad: