Facebook Twitter Google+ Android
JORNADA 17
Sáb20-1212:15 REAL SPORTING B - NAVARRO C.F.2-1Subir fotos
Sáb20-1215:45 C.D. LA BRAÑA - TSK ROCES1-7Subir fotos
Sáb20-1215:45 COL. INMACULADA - C.D. VALLOBIN0-0Subir fotos
Sáb20-1216:00 LA FRESNEDA C.F. - C.D. QUIRINAL0-1Subir fotos
Sáb20-1216:45 REAL OVIEDO B - C.D. LLANES3-0Subir fotos
Sáb20-1217:00 JUVENTUD ESTADIO - MEDICENTRO ARENAL3-2Subir fotos
Sáb20-1220:00 REAL AVILES - ANDES C.F.2-0Subir fotos
Dom21-1212:15 CLUB ALCAZAR - CAUDAL DEPORTIVO3-2Subir fotos
Dom21-1215:45 S.D. LLANO 2000 B - C.D. COVADONGA-Subir fotos
¿Hay un error en esta categoría?
Comprobación: 2+3=
EQUIPO PTOS J G E P GF GC
1REAL SPORTING B381712233213
2REAL OVIEDO B371711423413
3S.D. LLANO 2000 B29169253423
4C.D. QUIRINAL29178543024
5REAL AVILES29179263024
6TSK ROCES28178453628
7C.D. COVADONGA28169163224
8JUVENTUD ESTADIO22176472224
9C.D. VALLOBIN22176472023
10CLUB ALCAZAR21176382236
11CAUDAL DEPORTIVO20175572721
12MEDICENTRO ARENAL20175572222
13C.D. LLANES19175482025
14COL. INMACULADA19175482333
15C.D. LA BRAÑA19175482136
16LA FRESNEDA C.F.18175392430
17NAVARRO C.F.17174581728
18ANDES C.F.81715111635
JORNADA 18
S.D. LLANO 2000 B - TSK ROCES04-01
REAL SPORTING B - REAL OVIEDO B04-01
JUVENTUD ESTADIO - C.D. VALLOBIN04-01
C.D. LA BRAÑA - CAUDAL DEPORTIVO04-01
MEDICENTRO ARENAL - C.D. LLANES04-01
COL. INMACULADA - C.D. QUIRINAL04-01
CLUB ALCAZAR - ANDES C.F.04-01
LA FRESNEDA C.F. - C.D. COVADONGA04-01
REAL AVILES - NAVARRO C.F.04-01
Acceso privado
Usuario:
  Clave:
Buscador de clubes
Por nombre:
Por localidad: