Facebook Twitter Google+ Android
JORNADA 12
Sáb15-1115:45 COL. INMACULADA - S.D. LLANO 2000 B1-2Subir fotos
Sáb15-1116:00 TSK ROCES - NAVARRO C.F.3-0Subir fotos
Sáb15-1116:00 C.D. VALLOBIN - REAL AVILES2-0Subir fotos
Sáb15-1117:00 MEDICENTRO ARENAL - CLUB ALCAZAR3-1Subir fotos
Sáb15-1117:30 C.D. COVADONGA - REAL OVIEDO B0-1Subir fotos
Sáb15-1117:30FotosCAUDAL DEPORTIVO - ANDES C.F.3-0Subir fotos
Sáb15-1118:00Fotos y ComentarioC.D. QUIRINAL - REAL SPORTING B0-1Subir fotos
Dom16-1115:45 LA FRESNEDA C.F. - C.D. LLANES0-0Subir fotos
Dom16-1117:00 JUVENTUD ESTADIO - C.D. LA BRAÑA2-2Subir fotos
¿Hay un error en esta categoría?
Comprobación: 2+3=
EQUIPO PTOS J G E P GF GC
1REAL SPORTING B2812912225
2REAL OVIEDO B2812912249
3C.D. COVADONGA24128042113
4TSK ROCES21126332219
5S.D. LLANO 2000 B20126242516
6CAUDAL DEPORTIVO18125342111
7REAL AVILES17125251816
8C.D. QUIRINAL17124531920
9C.D. LA BRAÑA17125251521
10C.D. VALLOBIN16125161316
11LA FRESNEDA C.F.14124261620
12COL. INMACULADA14124261924
13CLUB ALCAZAR14124261526
14MEDICENTRO ARENAL1312345912
15JUVENTUD ESTADIO12123361316
16NAVARRO C.F.12123361120
17C.D. LLANES10122461118
18ANDES C.F.7121471325
JORNADA 13
LA FRESNEDA C.F. - COL. INMACULADA22-1112:00LA FRESNEDA (H. Sintética)
CLUB ALCAZAR - C.D. VALLOBIN22-1112:15POLI. LOS LLERONES
C.D. LA BRAÑA - MEDICENTRO ARENAL22-1115:45EL MORTERO (H.Sintética)
REAL OVIEDO B - TSK ROCES22-1115:45EL REQUEXON 2
C.D. LLANES - ANDES C.F.22-1117:15LA ENCARNACIÓN (H. Sintética)
REAL AVILES - C.D. QUIRINAL22-1118:00LA TOBA 2
NAVARRO C.F. - CAUDAL DEPORTIVO22-1118:15TABIELLA 2
REAL SPORTING B - C.D. COVADONGA23-1112:00MAREO 7
S.D. LLANO 2000 B - JUVENTUD ESTADIO23-1118:00BRAÑA SUR (H. Sintética)
Acceso privado
Usuario:
  Clave:
Buscador de clubes
Por nombre:
Por localidad: