Facebook Twitter Google+
<<< ESCOGER OTRA CATEGORIA
JORNADA 8
Sáb18-1015:30 C.D. LA BRAÑA - C.D. LLANES1-0
Sáb18-1016:15 C.D. VALLOBIN - ANDES C.F.2-1
Sáb18-1016:30 COL. INMACULADA - REAL SPORTING B0-1
Sáb18-1016:45 MEDICENTRO ARENAL - NAVARRO C.F.0-2
Sáb18-1017:00 LA FRESNEDA C.F. - REAL AVILES2-3
Sáb18-1017:30 JUVENTUD ESTADIO - REAL OVIEDO B1-3
Sáb18-1017:45 C.D. COVADONGA - TSK ROCES3-1
Dom19-1012:00Fotos y ComentarioC.D. QUIRINAL - CAUDAL DEPORTIVO3-1
Dom19-1015:45 S.D. LLANO 2000 B - CLUB ALCAZAR2-2
¡ NUEVO !
Ver los resultados de todas las jornadas anteriores
EQUIPO PTOS J G E P GF GC
1REAL OVIEDO B218701206
2REAL SPORTING B198611154
3C.D. COVADONGA188602178
4REAL AVILES1585031712
5TSK ROCES1484221412
6C.D. QUIRINAL1484221414
7LA FRESNEDA C.F.1384131515
8S.D. LLANO 2000 B1183231510
9CAUDAL DEPORTIVO118323138
10JUVENTUD ESTADIO108314119
11NAVARRO C.F.108314712
12C.D. VALLOBIN98305811
13COL. INMACULADA882241118
14CLUB ALCAZAR882241019
15C.D. LA BRAÑA78215718
16MEDICENTRO ARENAL68134510
17C.D. LLANES58125511
18ANDES C.F.58125916
¡ NUEVO !
JORNADA 9
REAL SPORTING B - JUVENTUD ESTADIO25-1012:15MAREO 7
C.D. LLANES - TSK ROCES25-1015:30LA ENCARNACIÓN (H. Sintética)
REAL AVILES - COL. INMACULADA25-1016:00LA TOBA 2
NAVARRO C.F. - C.D. VALLOBIN25-1016:00TABIELLA 2
C.D. LA BRAÑA - S.D. LLANO 2000 B25-1016:45EL MORTERO (H.Sintética)
REAL OVIEDO B - MEDICENTRO ARENAL25-1016:45EL REQUEXON 2
CLUB ALCAZAR - LA FRESNEDA C.F.26-1012:00POLI. LOS LLERONES
ANDES C.F. - C.D. QUIRINAL26-1015:30San Pedro
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO - C.D. COVADONGA26-1016:30Mundial 82-LADA
¡ NUEVO !
Acceso privado
Usuario:
  Clave:
Buscador de clubes
Por nombre:
Por localidad: