Facebook Twitter Google+ Android
JORNADA 21
Sáb24-0116:00FotosCAUDAL DEPORTIVO - COL. INMACULADA3-0Subir fotos
Sáb24-0116:00 REAL SPORTING B - CLUB ALCAZAR2-0Subir fotos
Sáb24-0116:00 TSK ROCES - JUVENTUD ESTADIO3-2Subir fotos
Sáb24-0116:15 ANDES C.F. - LA FRESNEDA C.F.2-1Subir fotos
Sáb24-0116:45 REAL OVIEDO B - C.D. LA BRAÑA2-0Subir fotos
Sáb24-0117:00 C.D. LLANES - REAL AVILES4-2Subir fotos
Sáb24-0117:00 C.D. COVADONGA - MEDICENTRO ARENAL4-1Subir fotos
Sáb24-0118:45 NAVARRO C.F. - S.D. LLANO 2000 B1-1Subir fotos
Dom25-0112:00 C.D. QUIRINAL - C.D. VALLOBIN2-0Subir fotos
¿Hay un error en esta categoría?
Comprobación: 2+3=
EQUIPO PTOS J G E P GF GC
1REAL SPORTING B462114434320
2REAL OVIEDO B442113534219
3S.D. LLANO 2000 B362110654129
4TSK ROCES342110474332
5C.D. COVADONGA332110384133
6C.D. QUIRINAL33219663430
7CAUDAL DEPORTIVO30218673522
8JUVENTUD ESTADIO29218582828
9REAL AVILES292192103740
10COL. INMACULADA28218492937
11C.D. VALLOBIN27217682327
12CLUB ALCAZAR272183102440
13NAVARRO C.F.25216782530
14C.D. LLANES24216692933
15MEDICENTRO ARENAL23215882629
16C.D. LA BRAÑA212156102341
17LA FRESNEDA C.F.192154122741
18ANDES C.F.132127122140
JORNADA 22
LA FRESNEDA C.F. - NAVARRO C.F.31-0112:30LA FRESNEDA
C.D. QUIRINAL - C.D. LLANES31-0116:15Santo Domingo
S.D. LLANO 2000 B - REAL OVIEDO B31-0116:30BRAÑA SUR
C.D. LA BRAÑA - REAL SPORTING B31-0116:30EL MORTERO
MEDICENTRO ARENAL - TSK ROCES31-0116:45EL TRAGAMON 1
JUVENTUD ESTADIO - CAUDAL DEPORTIVO31-0117:00EL CRISTO
C.D. VALLOBIN - C.D. COVADONGA01-0211:45VALLOBIN
CLUB ALCAZAR - REAL AVILES01-0212:15LOS LLERONES
COL. INMACULADA - ANDES C.F.01-0212:30COLEGIO INMACULADA
Acceso privado
Usuario:
  Clave:
Buscador de clubes
Por nombre:
Por localidad: