Facebook Twitter Google+ Android
JORNADA 13
Sáb22-1112:00 LA FRESNEDA C.F. - COL. INMACULADA3-1Subir fotos
Sáb22-1112:15 CLUB ALCAZAR - C.D. VALLOBIN0-0Subir fotos
Sáb22-1115:45 C.D. LA BRAÑA - MEDICENTRO ARENAL0-1Subir fotos
Sáb22-1115:45 REAL OVIEDO B - TSK ROCES1-1Subir fotos
Sáb22-1117:15 C.D. LLANES - ANDES C.F.2-1Subir fotos
Sáb22-1118:00 REAL AVILES - C.D. QUIRINAL2-4Subir fotos
Sáb22-1118:15FotosNAVARRO C.F. - CAUDAL DEPORTIVO3-2Subir fotos
Dom23-1112:00 REAL SPORTING B - C.D. COVADONGA5-4Subir fotos
Dom23-1118:00 S.D. LLANO 2000 B - JUVENTUD ESTADIO1-3Subir fotos
¿Hay un error en esta categoría?
Comprobación: 2+3=
EQUIPO PTOS J G E P GF GC
1REAL SPORTING B31131012279
2REAL OVIEDO B29139222510
3C.D. COVADONGA24138052518
4TSK ROCES22136432320
5S.D. LLANO 2000 B20136252619
6C.D. QUIRINAL20135532322
7CAUDAL DEPORTIVO18135352314
8REAL AVILES17135262020
9LA FRESNEDA C.F.17135261921
10C.D. VALLOBIN17135261316
11C.D. LA BRAÑA17135261522
12MEDICENTRO ARENAL16134451012
13JUVENTUD ESTADIO15134361617
14NAVARRO C.F.15134361422
15CLUB ALCAZAR15134361526
16COL. INMACULADA14134272027
17C.D. LLANES13133461319
18ANDES C.F.7131481427
JORNADA 14
JUVENTUD ESTADIO - LA FRESNEDA C.F.29-1115:30EL CRISTO
COL. INMACULADA - C.D. LLANES29-1115:45COLEGIO INMACULADA
ANDES C.F. - NAVARRO C.F.29-1115:45San Pedro
TSK ROCES - REAL SPORTING B29-1116:00COVADONGA
MEDICENTRO ARENAL - S.D. LLANO 2000 B29-1117:00EL TRAGAMON 1
C.D. COVADONGA - REAL AVILES29-1117:15J.A.A. RABANAL
C.D. QUIRINAL - CLUB ALCAZAR29-1117:30Santo Domingo
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO - REAL OVIEDO B30-1112:30MUNDIAL 82
C.D. VALLOBIN - C.D. LA BRAÑA30-1112:30VALLOBIN
Acceso privado
Usuario:
  Clave:
Buscador de clubes
Por nombre:
Por localidad: