Facebook Twitter Google+ Android
JORNADA 29
Sáb28-0312:30 NAVARRO C.F. - TSK ROCES1-2Subir fotos
Sáb28-0315:00 REAL AVILES - C.D. VALLOBIN0-1Subir fotos
Sáb28-0315:30 C.D. LLANES - LA FRESNEDA C.F.5-2Subir fotos
Sáb28-0316:30 S.D. LLANO 2000 B - COL. INMACULADA2-1Subir fotos
Sáb28-0316:30FotosREAL OVIEDO B - C.D. COVADONGA1-1Subir fotos
Sáb28-0317:00 ANDES C.F. - CAUDAL DEPORTIVO0-0Subir fotos
Sáb28-0317:00 C.D. LA BRAÑA - JUVENTUD ESTADIO4-0Subir fotos
Dom29-0315:45 REAL SPORTING B - C.D. QUIRINAL3-3Subir fotos
Dom26-0412:15 CLUB ALCAZAR - MEDICENTRO ARENAL-Subir fotos
¿Hay un error en esta categoría?
Comprobación: 2+3=
EQUIPO PTOS J G E P GF GC
1REAL SPORTING B632819636227
2REAL OVIEDO B612818736225
3S.D. LLANO 2000 B492814775235
4TSK ROCES492815495837
5C.D. COVADONGA462813784836
6C.D. QUIRINAL422811984441
7CLUB ALCAZAR4227133113947
8C.D. VALLOBIN4028117103333
9REAL AVILES3828122145052
10CAUDAL DEPORTIVO352898114234
11MEDICENTRO ARENAL352798103537
12C.D. LLANES352898114145
13JUVENTUD ESTADIO3528105134049
14COL. INMACULADA322895143755
15C.D. LA BRAÑA302886143453
16NAVARRO C.F.272869132946
17LA FRESNEDA C.F.212856173357
18ANDES C.F.152829172353
JORNADA 30
ANDES C.F. - C.D. LLANES12-04
C.D. QUIRINAL - REAL AVILES12-04
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO - NAVARRO C.F.12-04
C.D. VALLOBIN - CLUB ALCAZAR12-04
JUVENTUD ESTADIO - S.D. LLANO 2000 B12-04
TSK ROCES - REAL OVIEDO B12-04
MEDICENTRO ARENAL - C.D. LA BRAÑA12-04
COL. INMACULADA - LA FRESNEDA C.F.12-04
C.D. COVADONGA - REAL SPORTING B12-04
Acceso privado
Usuario:
  Clave:
Buscador de clubes
Por nombre:
Por localidad: