Facebook Twitter Google+
<<< ESCOGER OTRA CATEGORIA
JORNADA 4
Dom19-1010:00 GIJON F. FEMENINO B - OVIEDO06 B3-2
Dom19-1011:00 LANGREO FEMENINO - PRADOS SAN JULIAN16-0
Dom19-1012:00 C.D. FEMIASTUR - C.D. MANUEL RUBIO5-0
Dom19-1012:00 OVIEDO06 - OVIEDO MODERNO C.F. C3-7
Dom19-1015:45 C.F. LLOSALIN - C.D. FEMIASTUR B3-1
Dom19-1017:00 U.D. LLANERA - CLUB HISPANO3-2
¡ NUEVO !
Ver los resultados de todas las jornadas anteriores
EQUIPO PTOS J G E P GF GC
1C.D. FEMIASTUR124400391
2LANGREO FEMENINO124400382
3C.F. LLOSALIN94301217
4U.D. LLANERA94301106
5GIJON F. FEMENINO B943011513
6OVIEDO MODERNO C.F. C74211157
7C.D. MANUEL RUBIO7421167
8OVIEDO06441121010
9C.D. FEMIASTUR B14013312
10CLUB HISPANO04004220
11OVIEDO06 B04004327
12PRADOS SAN JULIAN04004050
¡ NUEVO !
JORNADA 5
C.D. FEMIASTUR B - GIJON F. FEMENINO B26-1010:00LA TOBA 1
OVIEDO MODERNO C.F. C - C.D. FEMIASTUR26-1012:00DIAZ VEGA (H.Sintética)
OVIEDO06 B - LANGREO FEMENINO26-1012:00H.F.E. TENSI 2
CLUB HISPANO - PRADOS SAN JULIAN26-1016:00LA FERROTA
U.D. LLANERA - OVIEDO0626-1018:30PEPE QUIMARAN (H. Sintética)
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO - C.F. LLOSALIN26-1019:30COL. LOS PERICONES
¡ NUEVO !
Acceso privado
Usuario:
  Clave:
Buscador de clubes
Por nombre:
Por localidad: