Facebook Twitter Google+
<<< ESCOGER OTRA CATEGORIA
JORNADA 5
Dom26-1010:00 C.D. FEMIASTUR B - GIJON F. FEMENINO B0-8Subir fotos
Dom26-1012:00 OVIEDO MODERNO C.F. C - C.D. FEMIASTUR1-1Subir fotos
Dom26-1012:00 OVIEDO06 B - LANGREO FEMENINO0-6Subir fotos
Dom26-1016:00 CLUB HISPANO - PRADOS SAN JULIAN3-0Subir fotos
Dom26-1018:30 U.D. LLANERA - OVIEDO064-1Subir fotos
Dom26-1019:30 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO - C.F. LLOSALIN0-1Subir fotos
¡ NUEVO !
Ver los resultados de todas las jornadas anteriores
EQUIPO PTOS J G E P GF GC
1LANGREO FEMENINO155500442
2C.D. FEMIASTUR135410402
3C.F. LLOSALIN125401227
4GIJON F. FEMENINO B1254012313
5U.D. LLANERA125401147
6OVIEDO MODERNO C.F. C85221168
7C.D. MANUEL RUBIO7521268
8OVIEDO06451131114
9CLUB HISPANO35104520
10C.D. FEMIASTUR B15014320
11OVIEDO06 B05005333
12PRADOS SAN JULIAN05005053
¡ NUEVO !
JORNADA 6
GIJON F. FEMENINO B - C.D. MANUEL RUBIO02-1110:30FEDERACION Nº2
C.D. FEMIASTUR - U.D. LLANERA02-1112:00LA TOBA 1
OVIEDO06 - CLUB HISPANO02-1112:00H.F.E. TENSI 2
LANGREO FEMENINO - C.D. FEMIASTUR B02-1112:15GUILLERMO MENENDEZ COTO
PRADOS SAN JULIAN - OVIEDO06 B02-1114:00DIAZ VEGA (H.Sintética)
C.F. LLOSALIN - OVIEDO MODERNO C.F. C02-1115:30EL LLOSALIN
¡ NUEVO !
Acceso privado
Usuario:
  Clave:
Buscador de clubes
Por nombre:
Por localidad: