Facebook Twitter Google+
<<< ESCOGER OTRA CATEGORIA
JORNADA 26
20-04-14 OVIEDO MODERNO C.F. C - DESCANSA-
20-04-1417:30 C.D. VALLOBIN - U.D. LLANERA2-3
20-04-1419:30 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO - C.D. FEMIASTUR B3-0
20-04-1414:00 PRADOS SAN JULIÁN - OVIEDO065-1
20-04-1416:00 C.D. FEMIASTUR - GIJON F. FEMENINO B13-0
20-04-1418:15 C.F. LLOSALIN - CLUB HISPANO6-0
20-04-1416:00 OVIEDO MODERNO C.F. B - LANGREO FEMENINO2-1
Ver los resultados de todas las jornadas anteriores
EQUIPO PTOS J G E P GF GC
1OVIEDO MODERNO C.F. B6524212111510
2C.D. FEMIASTUR6324203114816
3LANGREO FEMENINO6024193212018
4OVIEDO MODERNO C.F. C522417169339
5C.D. MANUEL RUBIO432414199335
6OVIEDO06412413298860
7C.F. LLOSALIN33249695153
8GIJON F. FEMENINO B2624821451100
9U.D. LLANERA242473145368
10C.D. VALLOBIN182446142668
11PRADOS SAN JULIÁN1124321915128
12C.D. FEMIASTUR B924231920106
13CLUB HISPANO52412219181
14DESCANSA0000000
JORNADA 27
Acceso privado
Usuario:
  Clave:
Buscador de clubes
Por nombre:
Por localidad: