Facebook Twitter Google+ Android
JORNADA 9
Dom23-1110:00 OVIEDO06 - GIJON F. FEMENINO B6-3Subir fotos
Dom23-1112:00 C.D. FEMIASTUR - C.F. LLOSALIN4-1Subir fotos
Dom23-1112:00 OVIEDO MODERNO C.F. C - PRADOS SAN JULIAN6-0Subir fotos
Dom23-1115:45 CLUB HISPANO - C.D. FEMIASTUR B1-3Subir fotos
Dom23-1118:15 U.D. LLANERA - LANGREO FEMENINO3-2Subir fotos
Dom23-1119:30 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO - OVIEDO06 B5-1Subir fotos
¿Hay un error en esta categoría?
Comprobación: 2+3=
EQUIPO PTOS J G E P GF GC
1C.D. FEMIASTUR259810655
2LANGREO FEMENINO229711566
3OVIEDO MODERNO C.F. C189531319
4C.F. LLOSALIN1896033216
5U.D. LLANERA1896032219
6C.D. MANUEL RUBIO1695132114
7GIJON F. FEMENINO B1294052835
8OVIEDO061093152632
9C.D. FEMIASTUR B79216928
10CLUB HISPANO692071035
11OVIEDO06 B692071143
12PRADOS SAN JULIAN09009170
JORNADA 10
GIJON F. FEMENINO B - C.D. FEMIASTUR30-1110:00FEDERACION Nº2
OVIEDO06 B - OVIEDO MODERNO C.F. C30-1110:00H.F.E. TENSI 2
CLUB HISPANO - C.F. LLOSALIN30-1111:00LA FERROTA
C.D. FEMIASTUR B - C.D. MANUEL RUBIO30-1112:00LA TOBA 1
LANGREO FEMENINO - OVIEDO0630-1112:00GUILLERMO MENENDEZ COTO
PRADOS SAN JULIAN - U.D. LLANERA30-1115:00DIAZ VEGA
Acceso privado
Usuario:
  Clave:
Buscador de clubes
Por nombre:
Por localidad: