Facebook Twitter Google+
<<< ESCOGER OTRA CATEGORIA
JORNADA 30
13-04-14 PABELLON OURENSE C.F. - PORRIÑO INDUSTRIAL F.C.2-0
13-04-14 C.AT. PERINES - REAL RACING CLUB1-1
12-04-1417:00 REAL OVIEDO - R.C. CELTA DE VIGO1-5
13-04-1412:00 TSK ROCES - D. AREOSA2-2
13-04-14 CLUB BANSANDER - VERIÑA C.F.0-2
13-04-14 PONTEVEDRA C.F. B - REAL SPORTING2-3
12-04-1416:00 S.D. LLANO 2000 - C.D. CERVANTES SALESIANOS4-2
13-04-14 R.C. DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA - C.D. LUGO4-1
Ver los resultados de todas las jornadas anteriores
EQUIPO PTOS J G E P GF GC
1REAL RACING CLUB703021727626
2R.C. CELTA DE VIGO653020558529
3R.C. DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA533015875935
4PABELLON OURENSE C.F.4430128103737
5REAL SPORTING4130118115650
6S.D. LLANO 2000413091474440
7REAL OVIEDO3930116134949
8PORRIÑO INDUSTRIAL F.C.3930109114347
9C.D. LUGO3730107134648
10PONTEVEDRA C.F. B353098135772
11C.AT. PERINES353098135155
12VERIÑA C.F.353098133249
13CLUB BANSANDER353098136270
14TSK ROCES323095163056
15D. AREOSA303086164672
16C.D. CERVANTES SALESIANOS283077164078
JORNADA 31
Acceso privado
Usuario:
  Clave:
Buscador de clubes
Por nombre:
Por localidad: