Facebook Twitter Google+ Android
JORNADA 22
Sáb21-0300:00 RETIRADO C.D. MANUEL RUBIO D - U.D. GIJON IND. C-Subir fotos
Sáb21-0300:00 RETIRADO (Codema B) - URRACA C.F. B-Subir fotos
Sáb21-0310:15 LAS CALLEJAS - S.D. LLANO 2000 D8-2Subir fotos
Sáb21-0311:00 A. VV. C. ROCES B - C.D. LEALTAD B5-4Subir fotos
Sáb21-0312:45 URRACA C.F. - E.F. ORIENTE5-5Subir fotos
Sáb21-0313:00 UNION C. CEARES B - MEDICENTRO ARENAL B0-12Subir fotos
Sáb21-0318:30 E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE C - C.D. MONTEVIL B4-3Subir fotos
¿Hay un error en esta categoría?
Comprobación: 2+3=
EQUIPO PTOS J G E P GF GC
1E.F. ORIENTE4818153021336
2VERIÑA C.F. B4617151120522
3MEDICENTRO ARENAL B4016131212237
4URRACA C.F.3718121513961
5A. VV. C. ROCES B331711066858
6URRACA C.F. B27159068154
7E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE C24158076465
8C.D. MONTEVIL B1817601158125
9LAS CALLEJAS131841134399
10C.D. LEALTAD B1316411142101
11U.D. GIJON IND. C1216401242118
12UNION C. CEARES B1217401335124
13RETIRADO (Codema B)0000000
14RETIRADO C.D. MANUEL RUBIO D0000000
15S.D. LLANO 2000 D018001814226
JORNADA 23
C.D. LEALTAD B - RETIRADO (Codema B)11-04
VERIÑA C.F. B - RETIRADO C.D. MANUEL RUBIO D11-04
URRACA C.F. B - E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE C11-04
U.D. GIJON IND. C - UNION C. CEARES B11-04
C.D. MONTEVIL B - URRACA C.F.11-04
E.F. ORIENTE - LAS CALLEJAS11-04
MEDICENTRO ARENAL B - A. VV. C. ROCES B11-04
Acceso privado
Usuario:
  Clave:
Buscador de clubes
Por nombre:
Por localidad: