Facebook Twitter Google+ Android
JORNADA 9
Sáb13-1200:00 MEDICENTRO ARENAL B - CODEMA C.F. B-Subir fotos
Sáb13-1200:00 S.D. LLANO 2000 D - C.D. MANUEL RUBIO D-Subir fotos
Sáb13-1210:15 C.D. LEALTAD B - E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE C2-4Subir fotos
Sáb13-1210:30 U.D. GIJON IND. C - A. VV. C. ROCES B3-6Subir fotos
Sáb13-1212:15 C.D. MONTEVIL B - URRACA C.F. B4-3Subir fotos
Sáb13-1217:00 URRACA C.F. - LAS CALLEJAS8-1Subir fotos
Sáb13-1218:00 VERIÑA C.F. B - UNION C. CEARES B12-0Subir fotos
¿Hay un error en esta categoría?
Comprobación: 2+3=
EQUIPO PTOS J G E P GF GC
1E.F. ORIENTE24880010810
2VERIÑA C.F. B187601898
3URRACA C.F.1896037333
4A. VV. C. ROCES B1876012914
5MEDICENTRO ARENAL B1565014911
6E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE C1264022918
7URRACA C.F. B963032418
8UNION C. CEARES B682062353
9U.D. GIJON IND. C672052457
10C.D. MONTEVIL B682062172
11C.D. LEALTAD B461141047
12LAS CALLEJAS491171756
13C.D. MANUEL RUBIO D0000000
14CODEMA C.F. B0000000
15S.D. LLANO 2000 D070073102
JORNADA 10
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO D - E.F. ORIENTE20-12
CODEMA C.F. B - U.D. GIJON IND. C20-12
A. VV. C. ROCES B - VERIÑA C.F. B20-1212:15COLEGIO ALFONSO CAMIN
LAS CALLEJAS - C.D. MONTEVIL B20-1212:45POLIDEPORTIVO VILLAVICIOSA
UNION C. CEARES B - S.D. LLANO 2000 D20-1213:00PABELLÓN CEARES-COTO-VIESQUES
URRACA C.F. B - C.D. LEALTAD B20-1216:00POLIDEPORTIVO POSADA DE LLANES
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE C - MEDICENTRO ARENAL B20-1219:15COLEGIO BEGOÑA
Acceso privado
Usuario:
  Clave:
Buscador de clubes
Por nombre:
Por localidad: