Facebook Twitter Google+
<<< ESCOGER OTRA CATEGORIA
JORNADA 3
Sáb18-1000:00 E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE C - C.D. MANUEL RUBIO D-
Sáb18-1000:00 URRACA C.F. B - DESCANSA-
Sáb18-1011:00 CODEMA C.F. B - UNION C. CEARES B-
Sáb18-1011:30 C.D. LEALTAD B - LAS CALLEJAS1-1
Sáb18-1012:30 U.D. GIJON IND. C - E.F. ORIENTE0-21
Sáb18-1012:30 C.D. MONTEVIL B - A. VV. C. ROCES B1-8
Sáb18-1016:30 MEDICENTRO ARENAL B - URRACA C.F.6-1
Sáb18-1018:30 VERIÑA C.F. B - S.D. LLANO 2000 D14-0
¡ NUEVO !
Ver los resultados de todas las jornadas anteriores
EQUIPO PTOS J G E P GF GC
1VERIÑA C.F. B93300521
2E.F. ORIENTE93300473
3MEDICENTRO ARENAL B632012710
4URRACA C.F.63201238
5A. VV. C. ROCES B62200133
6E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE C31100111
7UNION C. CEARES B32101117
8URRACA C.F. B32101811
9U.D. GIJON IND. C331021236
10LAS CALLEJAS13012518
11C.D. LEALTAD B13012132
12C.D. MANUEL RUBIO D0000000
13CODEMA C.F. B0000000
14DESCANSA0000000
15C.D. MONTEVIL B03003340
16S.D. LLANO 2000 D03003043
¡ NUEVO !
JORNADA 4
UNION C. CEARES B - E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE C25-10
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO D - URRACA C.F. B25-10
E.F. ORIENTE - VERIÑA C.F. B25-10
DESCANSA - C.D. LEALTAD B25-10
S.D. LLANO 2000 D - C.D. MONTEVIL B25-10
LAS CALLEJAS - MEDICENTRO ARENAL B25-10
A. VV. C. ROCES B - CODEMA C.F. B25-10
URRACA C.F. - U.D. GIJON IND. C25-10
¡ NUEVO !
Acceso privado
Usuario:
  Clave:
Buscador de clubes
Por nombre:
Por localidad: