Facebook Twitter Google+
<<< ESCOGER OTRA CATEGORIA
JORNADA 25
05-04-1412:45 U.D. GIJON IND. C - C.D. LA BRAÑA B3-9
05-04-1412:30 ORIAMENDI F.S. C - S.D. LLANO 2000 C3-7
05-04-1417:30 ASUNCIÓN C.F. - CLUB MARINO DE LUANCO5-2
05-04-1417:30 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO - U.D. GIJON IND. F7-0
05-04-1412:00 VERIÑA C.F. D - GIJON EL LLANO19-0
05-04-1412:30 CLUB MARINO DE LUANCO B - MEDICENTRO ARENAL D2-0
05-04-14 S.D. LLANO 2000 D - DESCANSA-
05-04-1410:45 C.D. LA BRAÑA E - ORIAMENDI F.S. B4-8
Ver los resultados de todas las jornadas anteriores
EQUIPO PTOS J G E P GF GC
1ASUNCIÓN C.F.6324203119342
2VERIÑA C.F. D6224202224434
3C.D. LA BRAÑA B6123201215050
4ORIAMENDI F.S. B5523181416367
5MEDICENTRO ARENAL D4723152614857
6CLUB MARINO DE LUANCO4623151713059
7CLUB MARINO DE LUANCO B38241221010870
8C.D. LA BRAÑA E37231211010185
9C.D. MANUEL RUBIO2624821483108
10U.D. GIJON IND. C25238114118111
11S.D. LLANO 2000 D2523811489130
12S.D. LLANO 2000 C1923611689133
13GIJON EL LLANO923302045214
14ORIAMENDI F.S. C324102322263
15DESCANSA0000000
16U.D. GIJON IND. F023002311271
JORNADA 26
S.D. LLANO 2000 C - C.D. LA BRAÑA B26-04-1413:00BRAÑA SUR-PISTA
CLUB MARINO DE LUANCO - ORIAMENDI F.S. C26-04-1416:00POLI. LUANCO
U.D. GIJON IND. F - ASUNCIÓN C.F.26-04-1413:15COL. MIGUEL DE CERVANTES
GIJON EL LLANO - C.D. MANUEL RUBIO26-04-1417:00COL. ANTONIO MACHADO
MEDICENTRO ARENAL D - VERIÑA C.F. D26-04-1411:30EL TRAGAMON-PISTA
DESCANSA - CLUB MARINO DE LUANCO B26-04-14
ORIAMENDI F.S. B - S.D. LLANO 2000 D26-04-1412:30POLI. GIJON-SUR
C.D. LA BRAÑA E - U.D. GIJON IND. C26-04-1417:00EL MORTERO-PISTA
Acceso privado
Usuario:
  Clave:
Buscador de clubes
Por nombre:
Por localidad: