Facebook Twitter Google+ Android
JORNADA 6
Sáb15-1100:00 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO D - MEDICENTRO ARENAL B-Subir fotos
Sáb15-1100:00 DESCANSA - U.D. GIJON IND. C-Subir fotos
Sáb15-1100:00 CODEMA C.F. B - E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE C-Subir fotos
Sáb15-1112:00 A. VV. C. ROCES B - URRACA C.F. B1-0Subir fotos
Sáb15-1112:00 URRACA C.F. - S.D. LLANO 2000 D19-0Subir fotos
Sáb15-1112:00 LAS CALLEJAS - VERIÑA C.F. B0-11Subir fotos
Sáb15-1112:30 UNION C. CEARES B - C.D. LEALTAD B5-7Subir fotos
Sáb15-1117:30 E.F. ORIENTE - C.D. MONTEVIL B14-2Subir fotos
¿Hay un error en esta categoría?
Comprobación: 2+3=
EQUIPO PTOS J G E P GF GC
1E.F. ORIENTE186600898
2VERIÑA C.F. B156501778
3URRACA C.F.1264025523
4A. VV. C. ROCES B124400175
5MEDICENTRO ARENAL B943013110
6E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE C63201207
7URRACA C.F. B642021513
8U.D. GIJON IND. C652032049
9C.D. LEALTAD B44112837
10UNION C. CEARES B351042028
11C.D. MONTEVIL B351041357
12LAS CALLEJAS16015837
13C.D. MANUEL RUBIO D0000000
14CODEMA C.F. B0000000
15DESCANSA0000000
16S.D. LLANO 2000 D06006394
JORNADA 7
VERIÑA C.F. B - DESCANSA22-11
URRACA C.F. B - CODEMA C.F. B22-11
U.D. GIJON IND. C - C.D. MANUEL RUBIO D22-11
C.D. MONTEVIL B - E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE C22-1112:45MONTEVIL PISTA
C.D. LEALTAD B - A. VV. C. ROCES B22-1112:45POLIDEPORTIVO VILLAVICIOSA
S.D. LLANO 2000 D - LAS CALLEJAS22-1116:00BRAÑA SUR PISTA
MEDICENTRO ARENAL B - UNION C. CEARES B22-1116:30EL TRAGAMON PISTA
E.F. ORIENTE - URRACA C.F.22-1117:30POLIDEPORTIVO ARRIONDAS
Acceso privado
Usuario:
  Clave:
Buscador de clubes
Por nombre:
Por localidad: