Facebook Twitter Google+ Android
JORNADA 14
Sáb24-0100:00 CODEMA C.F. B - URRACA C.F.-Subir fotos
Sáb24-0100:00 C.D. MONTEVIL B - C.D. MANUEL RUBIO D-Subir fotos
Sáb24-0112:00 MEDICENTRO ARENAL B - U.D. GIJON IND. C12-0Subir fotos
Sáb24-0112:45 C.D. LEALTAD B - VERIÑA C.F. B1-15Subir fotos
Sáb24-0116:00 URRACA C.F. B - S.D. LLANO 2000 D16-1Subir fotos
Sáb24-0117:15 A. VV. C. ROCES B - LAS CALLEJAS5-2Subir fotos
Sáb24-0118:30 E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE C - E.F. ORIENTE3-5Subir fotos
¿Hay un error en esta categoría?
Comprobación: 2+3=
EQUIPO PTOS J G E P GF GC
1E.F. ORIENTE3311110014114
2VERIÑA C.F. B3011100113511
3MEDICENTRO ARENAL B301110019518
4URRACA C.F.24118038537
5A. VV. C. ROCES B24128044440
6URRACA C.F. B18116055439
7E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE C18116055247
8UNION C. CEARES B12124083283
9U.D. GIJON IND. C9113083182
10C.D. MONTEVIL B9113083288
11C.D. LEALTAD B7112182384
12LAS CALLEJAS41211102267
13C.D. MANUEL RUBIO D0000000
14CODEMA C.F. B0000000
15S.D. LLANO 2000 D01100117143
JORNADA 15
LAS CALLEJAS - CODEMA C.F. B31-01
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO D - UNION C. CEARES B31-01
U.D. GIJON IND. C - C.D. MONTEVIL B31-0110:30PISTA LAUREDAL
URRACA C.F. - E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE C31-0112:00POLIDEPORTIVO POSADA DE LLANES
S.D. LLANO 2000 D - C.D. LEALTAD B31-0116:00BRAÑA SUR PISTA
VERIÑA C.F. B - MEDICENTRO ARENAL B31-0116:30COLEGIO GARCIA LORCA
E.F. ORIENTE - URRACA C.F. B31-0117:15POLIDEPORTIVO ARRIONDAS
Acceso privado
Usuario:
  Clave:
Buscador de clubes
Por nombre:
Por localidad: