Facebook Twitter Google+ Android
JORNADA 19
Sáb28-0200:00 RETIRADO (Codema B) - A. VV. C. ROCES B-Subir fotos
Sáb28-0200:00 URRACA C.F. B - RETIRADO C.D. MANUEL RUBIO D-Subir fotos
Sáb28-0212:30 C.D. MONTEVIL B - S.D. LLANO 2000 D10-1Subir fotos
Sáb28-0216:00 U.D. GIJON IND. C - URRACA C.F.1-13Subir fotos
Sáb28-0216:30 VERIÑA C.F. B - E.F. ORIENTE7-7Subir fotos
Sáb28-0216:30 MEDICENTRO ARENAL B - LAS CALLEJAS5-2Subir fotos
Sáb28-0218:30 E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE C - UNION C. CEARES B4-1Subir fotos
¿Hay un error en esta categoría?
Comprobación: 2+3=
EQUIPO PTOS J G E P GF GC
1E.F. ORIENTE4115132017529
2VERIÑA C.F. B4015131117920
3MEDICENTRO ARENAL B3715121211037
4URRACA C.F.3315110411644
5A. VV. C. ROCES B27149055545
6URRACA C.F. B21137066251
7E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE C21137065756
8C.D. MONTEVIL B181560954103
9UNION C. CEARES B121440103396
10U.D. GIJON IND. C1215401140113
11C.D. LEALTAD B101431103595
12LAS CALLEJAS71521122981
13RETIRADO (Codema B)0000000
14RETIRADO C.D. MANUEL RUBIO D0000000
15S.D. LLANO 2000 D015001511186
JORNADA 20
RETIRADO (Codema B) - C.D. MONTEVIL B07-03
RETIRADO C.D. MANUEL RUBIO D - C.D. LEALTAD B07-03
LAS CALLEJAS - U.D. GIJON IND. C07-0310:45POLIDEPORTIVO VILLAVICIOSA
A. VV. C. ROCES B - E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE C07-0311:00COLEGIO ALFONSO CAMIN
UNION C. CEARES B - URRACA C.F. B07-0313:00PABELLÓN CEARES-COTO-VIESQUES
URRACA C.F. - VERIÑA C.F. B07-0313:15POLIDEPORTIVO POSADA DE LLANES
E.F. ORIENTE - S.D. LLANO 2000 D07-0318:30POLIDEPORTIVO ARRIONDAS
Acceso privado
Usuario:
  Clave:
Buscador de clubes
Por nombre:
Por localidad: