Facebook Twitter Google+ Android
JORNADA 24
Sáb18-0400:00 RETIRADO C.D. MANUEL RUBIO D - S.D. LLANO 2000 D-Subir fotos
Sáb18-0400:00 RETIRADO (Codema B) - MEDICENTRO ARENAL B-Subir fotos
Sáb18-0410:45 LAS CALLEJAS - URRACA C.F.2-8Subir fotos
Sáb18-0412:15 A. VV. C. ROCES B - U.D. GIJON IND. C3-5Subir fotos
Sáb18-0415:45 UNION C. CEARES B - VERIÑA C.F. B0-13Subir fotos
Sáb18-0415:45 URRACA C.F. B - C.D. MONTEVIL B6-4Subir fotos
Sáb18-0419:45 E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE C - C.D. LEALTAD B2-5Subir fotos
¿Hay un error en esta categoría?
Comprobación: 2+3=
EQUIPO PTOS J G E P GF GC
1E.F. ORIENTE5119163022636
2VERIÑA C.F. B4918161121822
3URRACA C.F.4320141515866
4MEDICENTRO ARENAL B4317141212840
5URRACA C.F. B331711069159
6A. VV. C. ROCES B331911087469
7E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE C24178096774
8U.D. GIJON IND. C1818601255126
9C.D. MONTEVIL B1819601365142
10C.D. LEALTAD B1617511147103
11LAS CALLEJAS1320411545120
12UNION C. CEARES B1219401540145
13RETIRADO (Codema B)0000000
14RETIRADO C.D. MANUEL RUBIO D0000000
15S.D. LLANO 2000 D018001814226
JORNADA 25
U.D. GIJON IND. C - RETIRADO (Codema B)25-04
E.F. ORIENTE - RETIRADO C.D. MANUEL RUBIO D25-04
C.D. LEALTAD B - URRACA C.F. B25-0411:30POLIDEPORTIVO VILLAVICIOSA
C.D. MONTEVIL B - LAS CALLEJAS25-0412:00MONTEVIL PISTA
S.D. LLANO 2000 D - UNION C. CEARES B25-0415:30BRAÑA SUR PISTA
MEDICENTRO ARENAL B - E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE C25-0418:00EL TRAGAMON PISTA
VERIÑA C.F. B - A. VV. C. ROCES B25-0419:30COLEGIO GARCIA LORCA
Acceso privado
Usuario:
  Clave:
Buscador de clubes
Por nombre:
Por localidad: