Facebook Twitter Google+
<<< ESCOGER OTRA CATEGORIA
JORNADA 30
24-05-1417:15 U.D. GIJON IND. F - CLUB MARINO DE LUANCO0-5
24-05-1417:00 GIJON EL LLANO - S.D. LLANO 2000 C8-6
24-05-1418:00 MEDICENTRO ARENAL D - C.D. LA BRAÑA B1-4
24-05-14 DESCANSA - ORIAMENDI F.S. C-
24-05-1411:15 ORIAMENDI F.S. B - ASUNCIÓN C.F.4-4
24-05-1410:00 C.D. LA BRAÑA E - C.D. MANUEL RUBIO4-6
24-05-1413:45 S.D. LLANO 2000 D - VERIÑA C.F. D2-5
24-05-1413:00 U.D. GIJON IND. C - CLUB MARINO DE LUANCO B4-8
Ver los resultados de todas las jornadas anteriores
EQUIPO PTOS J G E P GF GC
1C.D. LA BRAÑA B7628251218358
2ASUNCIÓN C.F.7328234121547
3VERIÑA C.F. D6928223326247
4ORIAMENDI F.S. B6828222419577
5CLUB MARINO DE LUANCO5828191815668
6MEDICENTRO ARENAL D5128163916371
7CLUB MARINO DE LUANCO B47281521113188
8C.D. LA BRAÑA E432814113122111
9C.D. MANUEL RUBIO352811215102122
10U.D. GIJON IND. C29289217144140
11S.D. LLANO 2000 D26288218103158
12S.D. LLANO 2000 C22287120112160
13GIJON EL LLANO1528502364256
14ORIAMENDI F.S. C628202629294
15DESCANSA0000000
16U.D. GIJON IND. F028002815299
JORNADA 31
Acceso privado
Usuario:
  Clave:
Buscador de clubes
Por nombre:
Por localidad: