Facebook Twitter Google+ Android
ASUNCIÓN C.F. CC.D. LA BRAÑA CCONDAL CLUBS.D. LLANO 2000 E
C.F. ESTUDIANTES BMEDICENTRO ARENAL EUNION C. CEARESC.D. GIJON FUTSALA
C.D. DEVACOL. INMACULADA CCOL. INMACULADA EC.D. MONTEVIL B
IMO F.S.ASTREOSATLANTIC GIJONCODEMA C.F. D
C.D. LA BRAÑA
Jornada:1 - 20/09/2014
ASUNCIÓN C.F. C 0 - 5 CONDAL CLUB
ATLANTIC GIJON 5 - 0 C.F. ESTUDIANTES B
IMO F.S. 0 - 5 UNION C. CEARES
COL. INMACULADA E - DESCANSA
C.D. DEVA 3 - 1 COL. INMACULADA C
C.D. GIJON FUTSALA 4 - 4 C.D. MONTEVIL B
MEDICENTRO ARENAL E 0 - 1 ASTREOS
S.D. LLANO 2000 E 7 - 2 CODEMA C.F. D
C.D. LA BRAÑA 5 - 1 C.D. LA BRAÑA C
Jornada:18 - 31/01/2015
CONDAL CLUB - ASUNCIÓN C.F. C
C.F. ESTUDIANTES B - ATLANTIC GIJON
UNION C. CEARES - IMO F.S.
DESCANSA - COL. INMACULADA E
COL. INMACULADA C - C.D. DEVA
C.D. MONTEVIL B - C.D. GIJON FUTSALA
ASTREOS - MEDICENTRO ARENAL E
CODEMA C.F. D - S.D. LLANO 2000 E
C.D. LA BRAÑA C - C.D. LA BRAÑA
Jornada:2 - 27/09/2014
CONDAL CLUB 0 - 5 C.D. LA BRAÑA
C.F. ESTUDIANTES B 1 - 3 ASUNCIÓN C.F. C
UNION C. CEARES 6 - 2 ATLANTIC GIJON
DESCANSA - IMO F.S.
COL. INMACULADA C 0 - 5 COL. INMACULADA E
C.D. MONTEVIL B 6 - 1 C.D. DEVA
ASTREOS 1 - 3 C.D. GIJON FUTSALA
CODEMA C.F. D 0 - 3 MEDICENTRO ARENAL E
C.D. LA BRAÑA C 2 - 2 S.D. LLANO 2000 E
Jornada:19 - 07/02/2015
C.D. LA BRAÑA - CONDAL CLUB
ASUNCIÓN C.F. C - C.F. ESTUDIANTES B
ATLANTIC GIJON - UNION C. CEARES
IMO F.S. - DESCANSA
COL. INMACULADA E - COL. INMACULADA C
C.D. DEVA - C.D. MONTEVIL B
C.D. GIJON FUTSALA - ASTREOS
MEDICENTRO ARENAL E - CODEMA C.F. D
S.D. LLANO 2000 E - C.D. LA BRAÑA C
Jornada:3 - 04/10/2014
CONDAL CLUB 5 - 0 C.F. ESTUDIANTES B
ASUNCIÓN C.F. C 3 - 6 UNION C. CEARES
ATLANTIC GIJON - DESCANSA
IMO F.S. 4 - 3 COL. INMACULADA C
COL. INMACULADA E 6 - 1 C.D. MONTEVIL B
C.D. DEVA 3 - 3 ASTREOS
C.D. GIJON FUTSALA 5 - 0 CODEMA C.F. D
MEDICENTRO ARENAL E 1 - 5 C.D. LA BRAÑA C
C.D. LA BRAÑA 5 - 0 S.D. LLANO 2000 E
Jornada:20 - 14/02/2015
C.F. ESTUDIANTES B - CONDAL CLUB
UNION C. CEARES - ASUNCIÓN C.F. C
DESCANSA - ATLANTIC GIJON
COL. INMACULADA C - IMO F.S.
C.D. MONTEVIL B - COL. INMACULADA E
ASTREOS - C.D. DEVA
CODEMA C.F. D - C.D. GIJON FUTSALA
C.D. LA BRAÑA C - MEDICENTRO ARENAL E
S.D. LLANO 2000 E - C.D. LA BRAÑA
Jornada:4 - 11/10/2014
C.F. ESTUDIANTES B 0 - 5 C.D. LA BRAÑA
UNION C. CEARES 5 - 0 CONDAL CLUB
DESCANSA - ASUNCIÓN C.F. C
COL. INMACULADA C 1 - 6 ATLANTIC GIJON
C.D. MONTEVIL B 4 - 0 IMO F.S.
ASTREOS 2 - 5 COL. INMACULADA E
CODEMA C.F. D 3 - 5 C.D. DEVA
C.D. LA BRAÑA C 4 - 1 C.D. GIJON FUTSALA
S.D. LLANO 2000 E 5 - 0 MEDICENTRO ARENAL E
Jornada:21 - 07/02/2015
C.D. LA BRAÑA - C.F. ESTUDIANTES B
CONDAL CLUB - UNION C. CEARES
ASUNCIÓN C.F. C - DESCANSA
ATLANTIC GIJON - COL. INMACULADA C
IMO F.S. - C.D. MONTEVIL B
COL. INMACULADA E - ASTREOS
C.D. DEVA - CODEMA C.F. D
C.D. GIJON FUTSALA - C.D. LA BRAÑA C
MEDICENTRO ARENAL E - S.D. LLANO 2000 E
Jornada:5 - 18/10/2014
C.F. ESTUDIANTES B 0 - 5 UNION C. CEARES
CONDAL CLUB - DESCANSA
ASUNCIÓN C.F. C 3 - 6 COL. INMACULADA C
ATLANTIC GIJON 5 - 5 C.D. MONTEVIL B
IMO F.S. 0 - 5 ASTREOS
COL. INMACULADA E 6 - 1 CODEMA C.F. D
C.D. DEVA 1 - 6 C.D. LA BRAÑA C
C.D. GIJON FUTSALA 3 - 6 S.D. LLANO 2000 E
C.D. LA BRAÑA 5 - 0 MEDICENTRO ARENAL E
Jornada:22 - 28/02/2015
UNION C. CEARES - C.F. ESTUDIANTES B
DESCANSA - CONDAL CLUB
COL. INMACULADA C - ASUNCIÓN C.F. C
C.D. MONTEVIL B - ATLANTIC GIJON
ASTREOS - IMO F.S.
CODEMA C.F. D - COL. INMACULADA E
C.D. LA BRAÑA C - C.D. DEVA
S.D. LLANO 2000 E - C.D. GIJON FUTSALA
MEDICENTRO ARENAL E - C.D. LA BRAÑA
Jornada:6 - 25/10/2014
UNION C. CEARES 2 - 3 C.D. LA BRAÑA
DESCANSA - C.F. ESTUDIANTES B
COL. INMACULADA C 2 - 2 CONDAL CLUB
C.D. MONTEVIL B 5 - 2 ASUNCIÓN C.F. C
ASTREOS 4 - 5 ATLANTIC GIJON
CODEMA C.F. D 4 - 0 IMO F.S.
C.D. LA BRAÑA C 0 - 4 COL. INMACULADA E
S.D. LLANO 2000 E 4 - 3 C.D. DEVA
MEDICENTRO ARENAL E 2 - 2 C.D. GIJON FUTSALA
Jornada:23 - 07/03/2015
C.D. LA BRAÑA - UNION C. CEARES
C.F. ESTUDIANTES B - DESCANSA
CONDAL CLUB - COL. INMACULADA C
ASUNCIÓN C.F. C - C.D. MONTEVIL B
ATLANTIC GIJON - ASTREOS
IMO F.S. - CODEMA C.F. D
COL. INMACULADA E - C.D. LA BRAÑA C
C.D. DEVA - S.D. LLANO 2000 E
C.D. GIJON FUTSALA - MEDICENTRO ARENAL E
Jornada:7 - 01/11/2014
UNION C. CEARES - DESCANSA
C.F. ESTUDIANTES B 0 - 5 COL. INMACULADA C
CONDAL CLUB 1 - 1 C.D. MONTEVIL B
ASUNCIÓN C.F. C 2 - 7 ASTREOS
ATLANTIC GIJON 4 - 1 CODEMA C.F. D
IMO F.S. 1 - 6 C.D. LA BRAÑA C
COL. INMACULADA E 4 - 0 S.D. LLANO 2000 E
C.D. DEVA 1 - 3 MEDICENTRO ARENAL E
C.D. LA BRAÑA 7 - 2 C.D. GIJON FUTSALA
Jornada:24 - 14/03/2015
DESCANSA - UNION C. CEARES
COL. INMACULADA C - C.F. ESTUDIANTES B
C.D. MONTEVIL B - CONDAL CLUB
ASTREOS - ASUNCIÓN C.F. C
CODEMA C.F. D - ATLANTIC GIJON
C.D. LA BRAÑA C - IMO F.S.
S.D. LLANO 2000 E - COL. INMACULADA E
MEDICENTRO ARENAL E - C.D. DEVA
C.D. GIJON FUTSALA - C.D. LA BRAÑA
Jornada:8 - 08/11/2014
DESCANSA - C.D. LA BRAÑA
COL. INMACULADA C 1 - 6 UNION C. CEARES
C.D. MONTEVIL B 5 - 0 C.F. ESTUDIANTES B
ASTREOS 1 - 2 CONDAL CLUB
CODEMA C.F. D 7 - 2 ASUNCIÓN C.F. C
C.D. LA BRAÑA C 4 - 1 ATLANTIC GIJON
S.D. LLANO 2000 E 6 - 1 IMO F.S.
MEDICENTRO ARENAL E 0 - 4 COL. INMACULADA E
C.D. GIJON FUTSALA 8 - 9 C.D. DEVA
Jornada:25 - 21/03/2015
C.D. LA BRAÑA - DESCANSA
UNION C. CEARES - COL. INMACULADA C
C.F. ESTUDIANTES B - C.D. MONTEVIL B
CONDAL CLUB - ASTREOS
ASUNCIÓN C.F. C - CODEMA C.F. D
ATLANTIC GIJON - C.D. LA BRAÑA C
IMO F.S. - S.D. LLANO 2000 E
COL. INMACULADA E - MEDICENTRO ARENAL E
C.D. DEVA - C.D. GIJON FUTSALA
Jornada:9 - 15/11/2014
DESCANSA - COL. INMACULADA C
UNION C. CEARES 2 - 1 C.D. MONTEVIL B
C.F. ESTUDIANTES B 0 - 5 ASTREOS
CONDAL CLUB 5 - 3 CODEMA C.F. D
ASUNCIÓN C.F. C 1 - 5 C.D. LA BRAÑA C
ATLANTIC GIJON 1 - 6 S.D. LLANO 2000 E
IMO F.S. 3 - 8 MEDICENTRO ARENAL E
COL. INMACULADA E 6 - 1 C.D. GIJON FUTSALA
C.D. LA BRAÑA 5 - 0 C.D. DEVA
Jornada:26 - 11/04/2015
COL. INMACULADA C - DESCANSA
C.D. MONTEVIL B - UNION C. CEARES
ASTREOS - C.F. ESTUDIANTES B
CODEMA C.F. D - CONDAL CLUB
C.D. LA BRAÑA C - ASUNCIÓN C.F. C
S.D. LLANO 2000 E - ATLANTIC GIJON
MEDICENTRO ARENAL E - IMO F.S.
C.D. GIJON FUTSALA - COL. INMACULADA E
C.D. DEVA - C.D. LA BRAÑA
Jornada:10 - 22/11/2014
COL. INMACULADA C 0 - 5 C.D. LA BRAÑA
C.D. MONTEVIL B - DESCANSA
ASTREOS 1 - 3 UNION C. CEARES
CODEMA C.F. D 6 - 1 C.F. ESTUDIANTES B
C.D. LA BRAÑA C 4 - 1 CONDAL CLUB
S.D. LLANO 2000 E 7 - 2 ASUNCIÓN C.F. C
MEDICENTRO ARENAL E 1 - 4 ATLANTIC GIJON
C.D. GIJON FUTSALA 5 - 1 IMO F.S.
C.D. DEVA 0 - 3 COL. INMACULADA E
Jornada:27 - 18/04/2015
C.D. LA BRAÑA - COL. INMACULADA C
DESCANSA - C.D. MONTEVIL B
UNION C. CEARES - ASTREOS
C.F. ESTUDIANTES B - CODEMA C.F. D
CONDAL CLUB - C.D. LA BRAÑA C
ASUNCIÓN C.F. C - S.D. LLANO 2000 E
ATLANTIC GIJON - MEDICENTRO ARENAL E
IMO F.S. - C.D. GIJON FUTSALA
COL. INMACULADA E - C.D. DEVA
Jornada:11 - 28/11/2014
COL. INMACULADA C F 18:30 C.D. MONTEVIL B
DESCANSA - ASTREOS
UNION C. CEARES S 12:00 CODEMA C.F. D
C.F. ESTUDIANTES B S 10:00 C.D. LA BRAÑA C
CONDAL CLUB S 11:45 S.D. LLANO 2000 E
ASUNCIÓN C.F. C S 13:30 MEDICENTRO ARENAL E
ATLANTIC GIJON S 10:00 C.D. GIJON FUTSALA
IMO F.S. S 13:00 C.D. DEVA
C.D. LA BRAÑA S 14:00 COL. INMACULADA E
Jornada:28 - 25/04/2015
C.D. MONTEVIL B - COL. INMACULADA C
ASTREOS - DESCANSA
CODEMA C.F. D - UNION C. CEARES
C.D. LA BRAÑA C - C.F. ESTUDIANTES B
S.D. LLANO 2000 E - CONDAL CLUB
MEDICENTRO ARENAL E - ASUNCIÓN C.F. C
C.D. GIJON FUTSALA - ATLANTIC GIJON
C.D. DEVA - IMO F.S.
COL. INMACULADA E - C.D. LA BRAÑA
Jornada:12 - 06/12/2014
C.D. MONTEVIL B - C.D. LA BRAÑA
ASTREOS - COL. INMACULADA C
CODEMA C.F. D - DESCANSA
C.D. LA BRAÑA C - UNION C. CEARES
S.D. LLANO 2000 E - C.F. ESTUDIANTES B
MEDICENTRO ARENAL E - CONDAL CLUB
C.D. GIJON FUTSALA - ASUNCIÓN C.F. C
C.D. DEVA - ATLANTIC GIJON
COL. INMACULADA E - IMO F.S.
Jornada:29 - 02/05/2015
C.D. LA BRAÑA - C.D. MONTEVIL B
COL. INMACULADA C - ASTREOS
DESCANSA - CODEMA C.F. D
UNION C. CEARES - C.D. LA BRAÑA C
C.F. ESTUDIANTES B - S.D. LLANO 2000 E
CONDAL CLUB - MEDICENTRO ARENAL E
ASUNCIÓN C.F. C - C.D. GIJON FUTSALA
ATLANTIC GIJON - C.D. DEVA
IMO F.S. - COL. INMACULADA E
Jornada:13 - 13/12/2014
C.D. MONTEVIL B - ASTREOS
COL. INMACULADA C - CODEMA C.F. D
DESCANSA - C.D. LA BRAÑA C
UNION C. CEARES - S.D. LLANO 2000 E
C.F. ESTUDIANTES B - MEDICENTRO ARENAL E
CONDAL CLUB - C.D. GIJON FUTSALA
ASUNCIÓN C.F. C - C.D. DEVA
ATLANTIC GIJON - COL. INMACULADA E
C.D. LA BRAÑA - IMO F.S.
Jornada:30 - 09/05/2015
ASTREOS - C.D. MONTEVIL B
CODEMA C.F. D - COL. INMACULADA C
C.D. LA BRAÑA C - DESCANSA
S.D. LLANO 2000 E - UNION C. CEARES
MEDICENTRO ARENAL E - C.F. ESTUDIANTES B
C.D. GIJON FUTSALA - CONDAL CLUB
C.D. DEVA - ASUNCIÓN C.F. C
COL. INMACULADA E - ATLANTIC GIJON
IMO F.S. - C.D. LA BRAÑA
Jornada:14 - 20/12/2014
ASTREOS - C.D. LA BRAÑA
CODEMA C.F. D - C.D. MONTEVIL B
C.D. LA BRAÑA C - COL. INMACULADA C
S.D. LLANO 2000 E - DESCANSA
MEDICENTRO ARENAL E - UNION C. CEARES
C.D. GIJON FUTSALA - C.F. ESTUDIANTES B
C.D. DEVA - CONDAL CLUB
COL. INMACULADA E - ASUNCIÓN C.F. C
IMO F.S. - ATLANTIC GIJON
Jornada:31 - 16/05/2015
C.D. LA BRAÑA - ASTREOS
C.D. MONTEVIL B - CODEMA C.F. D
COL. INMACULADA C - C.D. LA BRAÑA C
DESCANSA - S.D. LLANO 2000 E
UNION C. CEARES - MEDICENTRO ARENAL E
C.F. ESTUDIANTES B - C.D. GIJON FUTSALA
CONDAL CLUB - C.D. DEVA
ASUNCIÓN C.F. C - COL. INMACULADA E
ATLANTIC GIJON - IMO F.S.
Jornada:15 - 10/01/2015
ASTREOS - CODEMA C.F. D
C.D. MONTEVIL B - C.D. LA BRAÑA C
COL. INMACULADA C - S.D. LLANO 2000 E
DESCANSA - MEDICENTRO ARENAL E
UNION C. CEARES - C.D. GIJON FUTSALA
C.F. ESTUDIANTES B - C.D. DEVA
CONDAL CLUB - COL. INMACULADA E
ASUNCIÓN C.F. C - IMO F.S.
C.D. LA BRAÑA - ATLANTIC GIJON
Jornada:32 - 23/05/2015
CODEMA C.F. D - ASTREOS
C.D. LA BRAÑA C - C.D. MONTEVIL B
S.D. LLANO 2000 E - COL. INMACULADA C
MEDICENTRO ARENAL E - DESCANSA
C.D. GIJON FUTSALA - UNION C. CEARES
C.D. DEVA - C.F. ESTUDIANTES B
COL. INMACULADA E - CONDAL CLUB
IMO F.S. - ASUNCIÓN C.F. C
ATLANTIC GIJON - C.D. LA BRAÑA
Jornada:16 - 17/01/2015
C.D. LA BRAÑA - CODEMA C.F. D
C.D. LA BRAÑA C - ASTREOS
S.D. LLANO 2000 E - C.D. MONTEVIL B
MEDICENTRO ARENAL E - COL. INMACULADA C
C.D. GIJON FUTSALA - DESCANSA
C.D. DEVA - UNION C. CEARES
COL. INMACULADA E - C.F. ESTUDIANTES B
IMO F.S. - CONDAL CLUB
ATLANTIC GIJON - ASUNCIÓN C.F. C
Jornada:33 - 30/05/2015
CODEMA C.F. D - C.D. LA BRAÑA
ASTREOS - C.D. LA BRAÑA C
C.D. MONTEVIL B - S.D. LLANO 2000 E
COL. INMACULADA C - MEDICENTRO ARENAL E
DESCANSA - C.D. GIJON FUTSALA
UNION C. CEARES - C.D. DEVA
C.F. ESTUDIANTES B - COL. INMACULADA E
CONDAL CLUB - IMO F.S.
ASUNCIÓN C.F. C - ATLANTIC GIJON
Jornada:17 - 24/01/2015
CODEMA C.F. D - C.D. LA BRAÑA C
ASTREOS - S.D. LLANO 2000 E
C.D. MONTEVIL B - MEDICENTRO ARENAL E
COL. INMACULADA C - C.D. GIJON FUTSALA
DESCANSA - C.D. DEVA
UNION C. CEARES - COL. INMACULADA E
C.F. ESTUDIANTES B - IMO F.S.
CONDAL CLUB - ATLANTIC GIJON
ASUNCIÓN C.F. C - C.D. LA BRAÑA
Jornada:34 - 06/06/2015
C.D. LA BRAÑA C - CODEMA C.F. D
S.D. LLANO 2000 E - ASTREOS
MEDICENTRO ARENAL E - C.D. MONTEVIL B
C.D. GIJON FUTSALA - COL. INMACULADA C
C.D. DEVA - DESCANSA
COL. INMACULADA E - UNION C. CEARES
IMO F.S. - C.F. ESTUDIANTES B
ATLANTIC GIJON - CONDAL CLUB
C.D. LA BRAÑA - ASUNCIÓN C.F. C