Facebook Twitter Google+
ORIAMENDI F.S.VERIÑA C.F. BCOL. INMACULADA BC.D. LA BRAÑA B
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE BASUNCIÓN C.F.E.F. JINS.D. ATL. CAMOCHA
U.D. GIJON IND.C.D. MONTEVILMEDICENTRO ARENAL DS.D. LLANO 2000 C
CODEMA C.F. BC.D. MANUEL RUBIO BGIJON F. FEMENINOUNION C. CEARES
Jornada:1 - 05/10/2013
ORIAMENDI F.S. 1 - 5 COL. INMACULADA B
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B 2 - 4 E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE B
S.D. LLANO 2000 C 8 - 3 E.F. JIN
C.D. MONTEVIL 8 - 3 U.D. GIJON IND.
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA 4 - 3 MEDICENTRO ARENAL D
ASUNCIÓN C.F. 8 - 3 CODEMA C.F. B
C.D. LA BRAÑA B 3 - 1 GIJON F. FEMENINO
UNION C. CEARES 0 - 5 VERIÑA C.F. B
Jornada:16 - 01/02/2014
COL. INMACULADA B 6 - 1 ORIAMENDI F.S.
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE B 4 - 3 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B
E.F. JIN 0 - 5 S.D. LLANO 2000 C
U.D. GIJON IND. 0 - 5 C.D. MONTEVIL
MEDICENTRO ARENAL D 2 - 6 S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA
CODEMA C.F. B 1 - 5 ASUNCIÓN C.F.
GIJON F. FEMENINO 1 - 4 C.D. LA BRAÑA B
VERIÑA C.F. B 5 - 0 UNION C. CEARES
Jornada:2 - 12/10/2013
COL. INMACULADA B 6 - 4 UNION C. CEARES
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE B 5 - 0 ORIAMENDI F.S.
E.F. JIN 0 - 5 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B
U.D. GIJON IND. 3 - 8 S.D. LLANO 2000 C
MEDICENTRO ARENAL D 2 - 6 C.D. MONTEVIL
CODEMA C.F. B 3 - 7 S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA
GIJON F. FEMENINO 1 - 6 ASUNCIÓN C.F.
VERIÑA C.F. B 5 - 0 C.D. LA BRAÑA B
Jornada:17 - 08/02/2014
UNION C. CEARES 2 - 1 COL. INMACULADA B
ORIAMENDI F.S. 1 - 6 E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE B
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B 5 - 0 E.F. JIN
S.D. LLANO 2000 C 6 - 1 U.D. GIJON IND.
C.D. MONTEVIL 7 - 2 MEDICENTRO ARENAL D
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA 4 - 2 CODEMA C.F. B
ASUNCIÓN C.F. 5 - 0 GIJON F. FEMENINO
C.D. LA BRAÑA B 4 - 2 VERIÑA C.F. B
Jornada:3 - 19/10/2013
COL. INMACULADA B 3 - 4 E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE B
ORIAMENDI F.S. 2 - 2 E.F. JIN
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B 6 - 1 U.D. GIJON IND.
S.D. LLANO 2000 C 6 - 1 MEDICENTRO ARENAL D
C.D. MONTEVIL 9 - 4 CODEMA C.F. B
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA 6 - 1 GIJON F. FEMENINO
ASUNCIÓN C.F. 4 - 2 VERIÑA C.F. B
UNION C. CEARES 2 - 5 C.D. LA BRAÑA B
Jornada:18 - 15/02/2014
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE B 2 - 1 COL. INMACULADA B
E.F. JIN 0 - 1 ORIAMENDI F.S.
U.D. GIJON IND. 2 - 7 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B
MEDICENTRO ARENAL D 2 - 4 S.D. LLANO 2000 C
CODEMA C.F. B 0 - 5 C.D. MONTEVIL
GIJON F. FEMENINO 2 - 7 S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA
VERIÑA C.F. B 0 - 4 ASUNCIÓN C.F.
C.D. LA BRAÑA B 4 - 4 UNION C. CEARES
Jornada:4 - 26/10/2013
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE B 7 - 2 UNION C. CEARES
E.F. JIN 1 - 3 COL. INMACULADA B
U.D. GIJON IND. 3 - 6 ORIAMENDI F.S.
MEDICENTRO ARENAL D 1 - 2 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B
CODEMA C.F. B 4 - 6 S.D. LLANO 2000 C
GIJON F. FEMENINO 0 - 5 C.D. MONTEVIL
VERIÑA C.F. B 2 - 5 S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA
C.D. LA BRAÑA B 2 - 4 ASUNCIÓN C.F.
Jornada:19 - 22/02/2014
UNION C. CEARES 2 - 7 E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE B
COL. INMACULADA B 1 - 1 E.F. JIN
ORIAMENDI F.S. 2 - 3 U.D. GIJON IND.
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B 4 - 3 MEDICENTRO ARENAL D
S.D. LLANO 2000 C 6 - 1 CODEMA C.F. B
C.D. MONTEVIL 6 - 2 GIJON F. FEMENINO
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA 5 - 1 VERIÑA C.F. B
ASUNCIÓN C.F. 6 - 3 C.D. LA BRAÑA B
Jornada:5 - 02/11/2013
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE B 5 - 0 E.F. JIN
COL. INMACULADA B 4 - 2 U.D. GIJON IND.
ORIAMENDI F.S. 3 - 8 MEDICENTRO ARENAL D
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B 4 - 1 CODEMA C.F. B
S.D. LLANO 2000 C 5 - 0 GIJON F. FEMENINO
C.D. MONTEVIL 5 - 4 VERIÑA C.F. B
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA 5 - 0 C.D. LA BRAÑA B
UNION C. CEARES 0 - 5 ASUNCIÓN C.F.
Jornada:20 - 01/03/2014
E.F. JIN 1 - 4 E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE B
U.D. GIJON IND. 1 - 6 COL. INMACULADA B
MEDICENTRO ARENAL D 6 - 1 ORIAMENDI F.S.
CODEMA C.F. B 1 - 5 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B
GIJON F. FEMENINO 1 - 6 S.D. LLANO 2000 C
VERIÑA C.F. B 2 - 4 C.D. MONTEVIL
C.D. LA BRAÑA B 3 - 5 S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA
ASUNCIÓN C.F. 5 - 0 UNION C. CEARES
Jornada:6 - 09/11/2013
E.F. JIN 0 - 5 UNION C. CEARES
U.D. GIJON IND. 0 - 5 E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE B
MEDICENTRO ARENAL D 4 - 0 COL. INMACULADA B
CODEMA C.F. B 4 - 0 ORIAMENDI F.S.
GIJON F. FEMENINO 2 - 5 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B
VERIÑA C.F. B 4 - 4 S.D. LLANO 2000 C
C.D. LA BRAÑA B 1 - 2 C.D. MONTEVIL
ASUNCIÓN C.F. 4 - 3 S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA
Jornada:21 - 08/03/2014
UNION C. CEARES 4 - 1 E.F. JIN
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE B 5 - 0 U.D. GIJON IND.
COL. INMACULADA B 1 - 5 MEDICENTRO ARENAL D
ORIAMENDI F.S. 3 - 7 CODEMA C.F. B
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B 5 - 0 GIJON F. FEMENINO
S.D. LLANO 2000 C 2 - 0 VERIÑA C.F. B
C.D. MONTEVIL 4 - 1 C.D. LA BRAÑA B
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA 1 - 0 ASUNCIÓN C.F.
Jornada:7 - 16/11/2013
E.F. JIN 1 - 1 U.D. GIJON IND.
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE B 5 - 1 MEDICENTRO ARENAL D
COL. INMACULADA B 5 - 0 CODEMA C.F. B
ORIAMENDI F.S. 0 - 2 GIJON F. FEMENINO
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B 2 - 5 VERIÑA C.F. B
S.D. LLANO 2000 C 4 - 2 C.D. LA BRAÑA B
C.D. MONTEVIL 1 - 3 ASUNCIÓN C.F.
UNION C. CEARES 0 - 5 S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA
Jornada:22 - 15/03/2014
U.D. GIJON IND. 0 - 1 E.F. JIN
MEDICENTRO ARENAL D 1 - 2 E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE B
CODEMA C.F. B 2 - 5 COL. INMACULADA B
GIJON F. FEMENINO 3 - 1 ORIAMENDI F.S.
VERIÑA C.F. B 4 - 4 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B
C.D. LA BRAÑA B 2 - 2 S.D. LLANO 2000 C
ASUNCIÓN C.F. 3 - 0 C.D. MONTEVIL
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA 3 - 1 UNION C. CEARES
Jornada:8 - 23/11/2013
U.D. GIJON IND. 6 - 6 UNION C. CEARES
MEDICENTRO ARENAL D 5 - 0 E.F. JIN
CODEMA C.F. B 2 - 3 E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE B
GIJON F. FEMENINO 0 - 3 COL. INMACULADA B
VERIÑA C.F. B 5 - 0 ORIAMENDI F.S.
C.D. LA BRAÑA B 3 - 6 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B
ASUNCIÓN C.F. 4 - 3 S.D. LLANO 2000 C
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA 8 - 4 C.D. MONTEVIL
Jornada:23 - 22/03/2014
UNION C. CEARES 4 - 3 U.D. GIJON IND.
E.F. JIN 2 - 4 MEDICENTRO ARENAL D
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE B 2 - 2 CODEMA C.F. B
COL. INMACULADA B 7 - 3 GIJON F. FEMENINO
ORIAMENDI F.S. 2 - 7 VERIÑA C.F. B
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B 2 - 3 C.D. LA BRAÑA B
S.D. LLANO 2000 C 3 - 1 ASUNCIÓN C.F.
C.D. MONTEVIL 2 - 3 S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA
Jornada:9 - 30/11/2013
U.D. GIJON IND. 0 - 4 MEDICENTRO ARENAL D
E.F. JIN 1 - 3 CODEMA C.F. B
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE B 6 - 1 GIJON F. FEMENINO
COL. INMACULADA B 4 - 5 VERIÑA C.F. B
ORIAMENDI F.S. 3 - 2 C.D. LA BRAÑA B
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B 4 - 2 ASUNCIÓN C.F.
S.D. LLANO 2000 C 3 - 5 S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA
UNION C. CEARES 1 - 6 C.D. MONTEVIL
Jornada:24 - 29/03/2014
MEDICENTRO ARENAL D 6 - 1 U.D. GIJON IND.
CODEMA C.F. B 0 - 1 E.F. JIN
GIJON F. FEMENINO 2 - 5 E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE B
VERIÑA C.F. B 2 - 1 COL. INMACULADA B
C.D. LA BRAÑA B 5 - 0 ORIAMENDI F.S.
ASUNCIÓN C.F. 4 - 4 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA 2 - 3 S.D. LLANO 2000 C
C.D. MONTEVIL 6 - 1 UNION C. CEARES
Jornada:10 - 07/12/2013
MEDICENTRO ARENAL D 7 - 2 UNION C. CEARES
CODEMA C.F. B 4 - 0 U.D. GIJON IND.
GIJON F. FEMENINO 1 - 1 E.F. JIN
VERIÑA C.F. B 6 - 2 E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE B
C.D. LA BRAÑA B 1 - 1 COL. INMACULADA B
ASUNCIÓN C.F. 4 - 0 ORIAMENDI F.S.
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA 3 - 3 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B
C.D. MONTEVIL 4 - 2 S.D. LLANO 2000 C
Jornada:25 - 05/04/2014
UNION C. CEARES 0 - 5 MEDICENTRO ARENAL D
U.D. GIJON IND. 2 - 4 CODEMA C.F. B
E.F. JIN 2 - 1 GIJON F. FEMENINO
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE B 1 - 4 VERIÑA C.F. B
COL. INMACULADA B 2 - 2 C.D. LA BRAÑA B
ORIAMENDI F.S. 2 - 7 ASUNCIÓN C.F.
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B 1 - 3 S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA
S.D. LLANO 2000 C 6 - 5 C.D. MONTEVIL
Jornada:11 - 14/12/2013
MEDICENTRO ARENAL D 7 - 2 CODEMA C.F. B
U.D. GIJON IND. 1 - 3 GIJON F. FEMENINO
E.F. JIN 2 - 7 VERIÑA C.F. B
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE B 2 - 0 C.D. LA BRAÑA B
COL. INMACULADA B 1 - 2 ASUNCIÓN C.F.
ORIAMENDI F.S. 1 - 6 S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B 4 - 4 C.D. MONTEVIL
UNION C. CEARES 1 - 6 S.D. LLANO 2000 C
Jornada:26 - 26/04/2014
CODEMA C.F. B 3 - 3 MEDICENTRO ARENAL D
GIJON F. FEMENINO 7 - 2 U.D. GIJON IND.
VERIÑA C.F. B 4 - 0 E.F. JIN
C.D. LA BRAÑA B 0 - 4 E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE B
ASUNCIÓN C.F. 3 - 3 COL. INMACULADA B
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA 6 - 1 ORIAMENDI F.S.
C.D. MONTEVIL 4 - 2 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B
S.D. LLANO 2000 C 5 - 0 UNION C. CEARES
Jornada:12 - 21/12/2013
CODEMA C.F. B 6 - 2 UNION C. CEARES
GIJON F. FEMENINO 2 - 5 MEDICENTRO ARENAL D
VERIÑA C.F. B 5 - 0 U.D. GIJON IND.
C.D. LA BRAÑA B 5 - 0 E.F. JIN
ASUNCIÓN C.F. 3 - 2 E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE B
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA 5 - 0 COL. INMACULADA B
C.D. MONTEVIL 6 - 1 ORIAMENDI F.S.
S.D. LLANO 2000 C 6 - 5 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B
Jornada:27 - 03/05/2014
UNION C. CEARES 3 - 2 CODEMA C.F. B
MEDICENTRO ARENAL D 2 - 1 GIJON F. FEMENINO
U.D. GIJON IND. 1 - 6 VERIÑA C.F. B
E.F. JIN 2 - 4 C.D. LA BRAÑA B
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE B 0 - 5 ASUNCIÓN C.F.
COL. INMACULADA B 0 - 2 S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA
ORIAMENDI F.S. 2 - 7 C.D. MONTEVIL
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B 1 - 4 S.D. LLANO 2000 C
Jornada:13 - 11/01/2014
CODEMA C.F. B 4 - 2 GIJON F. FEMENINO
MEDICENTRO ARENAL D 1 - 6 VERIÑA C.F. B
U.D. GIJON IND. 2 - 7 C.D. LA BRAÑA B
E.F. JIN 1 - 6 ASUNCIÓN C.F.
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE B 0 - 2 S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA
COL. INMACULADA B 0 - 1 C.D. MONTEVIL
ORIAMENDI F.S. 0 - 5 S.D. LLANO 2000 C
UNION C. CEARES 3 - 7 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B
Jornada:28 - 10/05/2014
GIJON F. FEMENINO 3 - 1 CODEMA C.F. B
VERIÑA C.F. B 3 - 4 MEDICENTRO ARENAL D
C.D. LA BRAÑA B 5 - 0 U.D. GIJON IND.
ASUNCIÓN C.F. 4 - 0 E.F. JIN
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA 4 - 0 E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE B
C.D. MONTEVIL 5 - 2 COL. INMACULADA B
S.D. LLANO 2000 C 5 - 0 ORIAMENDI F.S.
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B 4 - 2 UNION C. CEARES
Jornada:14 - 18/01/2014
UNION C. CEARES 1 - 2 GIJON F. FEMENINO
VERIÑA C.F. B 6 - 1 CODEMA C.F. B
C.D. LA BRAÑA B 3 - 2 MEDICENTRO ARENAL D
ASUNCIÓN C.F. 5 - 0 U.D. GIJON IND.
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA 6 - 1 E.F. JIN
C.D. MONTEVIL 4 - 1 E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE B
S.D. LLANO 2000 C 5 - 0 COL. INMACULADA B
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B 5 - 0 ORIAMENDI F.S.
Jornada:29 - 17/05/2014
GIJON F. FEMENINO 3 - 3 UNION C. CEARES
CODEMA C.F. B 2 - 5 VERIÑA C.F. B
MEDICENTRO ARENAL D 1 - 3 C.D. LA BRAÑA B
U.D. GIJON IND. 0 - 5 ASUNCIÓN C.F.
E.F. JIN 1 - 4 S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE B 4 - 7 C.D. MONTEVIL
COL. INMACULADA B 2 - 1 S.D. LLANO 2000 C
ORIAMENDI F.S. 0 - 5 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B
Jornada:15 - 25/01/2014
GIJON F. FEMENINO 3 - 8 VERIÑA C.F. B
CODEMA C.F. B 0 - 5 C.D. LA BRAÑA B
MEDICENTRO ARENAL D 2 - 7 ASUNCIÓN C.F.
U.D. GIJON IND. 1 - 6 S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA
E.F. JIN 0 - 5 C.D. MONTEVIL
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE B 3 - 0 S.D. LLANO 2000 C
COL. INMACULADA B 4 - 4 C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B
ORIAMENDI F.S. 0 - 5 UNION C. CEARES
Jornada:30 - 24/05/2014
VERIÑA C.F. B 5 - 0 GIJON F. FEMENINO
C.D. LA BRAÑA B 1 - 1 CODEMA C.F. B
ASUNCIÓN C.F. 6 - 3 MEDICENTRO ARENAL D
S.D. ATL. CAMOCHA 6 - 1 U.D. GIJON IND.
C.D. MONTEVIL 2 - 1 E.F. JIN
S.D. LLANO 2000 C 3 - 2 E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE B
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO B 5 - 1 COL. INMACULADA B
UNION C. CEARES 6 - 1 ORIAMENDI F.S.